official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
2:35.79
28.09
2
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+0.91
32.82
3
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+1.66
36.72
4
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+1.72
37.03
5
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+2.72
42.23
6
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+2.78
42.54
7
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+2.83
42.80
8
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+3.60
46.81
9
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+3.75
47.59
10
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+3.94
48.58
11
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+4.03
49.04
12
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.15
49.67
13
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+4.35
50.71
14
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+4.36
50.76
15
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+4.54
51.69
16
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+4.55
51.75
17
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+4.60
52.01
18
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
+4.88
53.46
18
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+4.88
53.46
20
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+4.93
53.72
21
FILL David
1980
ITA
+4.95
53.83
22
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+5.16
54.92
23
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+5.22
55.23
24
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+5.34
55.85
25
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+5.45
56.43
26
AREGGER Lorenz
1963
SUI
+5.50
56.69
27
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+5.54
56.89
28
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+5.72
57.83
29
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+5.76
58.04
30
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+5.77
58.09
31
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+5.94
58.97
32
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+5.96
59.08
33
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+6.00
59.29
34
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+6.40
61.37
35
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+6.50
61.89
36
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+6.56
62.20
37
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+6.82
63.55
38
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+7.09
64.95
39
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+7.20
65.53
40
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+7.23
65.68
41
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+7.43
66.72
42
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+7.75
68.38
43
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+7.87
69.01
44
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+7.94
69.37
45
NEUMAYER Gerhard
1980
AUT
+7.96
69.48
46
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+8.24
70.93
47
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+8.25
70.98
48
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+8.32
71.35
49
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+8.55
72.54
50
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+8.56
72.60
51
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
+8.65
73.06
52
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+8.76
73.64
53
JENEWEIN Johann
1981
AUT
+9.37
76.81
54
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
+9.58
77.90
55
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+9.78
78.94
56
SCHIESTL Mario
1982
AUT
+11.20
86.32
57
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+11.74
89.13
58
KATHREIN Harald
1983
AUT
+11.77
89.29
59
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+11.79
89.39
60
OBERTO Andrea
1982
ITA
+11.97
90.33
61
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
+12.08
90.90
62
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+12.30
92.04
63
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+13.23
96.88
64
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+13.27
97.08
65
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+13.45
98.02
66
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
+13.64
99.01
67
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+13.66
99.11
68
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
+13.76
99.63
68
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+13.76
99.63
70
MAJOLANI Andris
1979
SUI
+14.16
101.71
71
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
+14.61
104.05
72
KONICEK Marek
1983
CZE
+14.75
104.78
73
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+15.19
107.07
74
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+16.78
115.33
75
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+16.99
116.43
76
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+18.70
125.32
77
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+19.17
127.76
78
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+19.43
129.11
79
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
+20.41
134.21
80
REINBOLD Alex
1982
HUN
+22.42
144.66
81
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
+23.82
151.94
82
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+25.22
159.22
83
DOSCH Aurelio
1983
SUI
+25.28
159.53
Did not finish 2nd run
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
CALTAGIRONE Francesco
1983
ITA
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
DRAPELA Jaroslav
1983
CZE
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
JAEGER Franco
1983
SUI
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
KLINGENSCHMID Peter
1983
AUT
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
MEI Massimo
1983
ITA
MONTANI Emidio
1982
ITA
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
SCHAELLIBAUM Simon
1980
SUI
STEINHAUSER Florian
1981
ITA
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABLONDI Giovanni
1980
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
CALICCHIA Andrea
1983
ITA
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DEL PINTO Giuseppe
1982
ITA
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PFIFFNER Marco
1979
SUI
POSCH Dominik
1983
AUT
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
PUNT Rudolf
1981
HUN
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SIRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run