Soelden (AUT)

FIS
Women's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
1:17.56
13.20
2
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+0.13
14.22
3
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+0.20
14.77
4
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+0.62
18.08
5
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+0.92
20.44
6
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+0.95
20.67
7
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+1.04
21.38
8
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+1.12
22.01
9
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.15
22.24
10
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
+1.57
25.55
11
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.03
29.17
12
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+2.39
32.00
13
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.72
34.59
14
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+2.94
36.32
15
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+3.05
37.19
15
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+3.05
37.19
17
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+3.08
37.42
18
SUBIC Alja
1992
SLO
+3.23
38.60
19
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+3.39
39.86
20
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
+3.42
40.10
21
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+3.57
41.28
22
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+3.61
41.59
23
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+3.65
41.91
24
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+3.76
42.77
25
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+3.79
43.01
26
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.88
43.72
27
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
+3.96
44.34
28
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+4.20
46.23
29
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+4.33
47.25
29
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+4.33
47.25
31
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+4.46
48.28
32
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+4.66
49.85
33
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+4.83
51.19
34
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+4.85
51.34
34
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
+4.85
51.34
36
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+5.17
53.86
37
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+5.20
54.10
38
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
+5.30
54.88
39
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+5.31
54.96
40
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+5.49
56.38
41
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+5.80
58.82
42
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+5.82
58.97
43
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+5.94
59.92
44
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+6.02
60.55
45
HASUMI Konatsu
1992
JPN
+6.35
63.14
46
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+6.43
63.77
47
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+6.47
64.09
48
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+6.54
64.64
49
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+6.59
65.03
50
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+6.66
65.58
51
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+7.35
71.01
52
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
+7.39
71.32
53
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+7.43
71.64
54
OSHIMI Hikaru
1994
JPN
+7.59
72.89
55
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+7.63
73.21
55
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+7.63
73.21
57
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+7.78
74.39
58
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+7.86
75.02
59
PILOTTO Silvia
1994
AUT
+7.88
75.18
60
LINDEBNER Verena
1994
GER
+7.89
75.25
61
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+8.04
76.43
62
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
+8.13
77.14
63
MARGREITER Sonja
1993
AUT
+8.20
77.69
64
BERNHOFER Sandra
1993
AUT
+8.42
79.42
65
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+8.55
80.44
66
WOERGOETTER Theresa
1992
AUT
+8.61
80.92
67
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+8.68
81.47
68
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
+8.70
81.62
69
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+9.16
85.24
70
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+9.17
85.32
71
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+9.27
86.11
72
WITTREICH Theresa
1995
AUT
+9.33
86.58
73
SCHABUS Anna
1995
AUT
+9.89
90.98
73
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+9.89
90.98
75
MICHELER Martina
1994
AUT
+9.99
91.77
76
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+10.05
92.24
77
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+10.19
93.34
78
HOHENAUER Sarah
1993
AUT
+10.25
93.82
79
SCHUTTING Katharina
1995
AUT
+10.54
96.10
80
FISCHNALLER Claudia
1995
AUT
+10.57
96.33
81
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+10.76
97.83
82
PESL Daniela
1993
AUT
+11.27
101.84
83
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+11.64
104.75
84
DAECHERT Madeleine
1995
AUT
+13.38
118.43
85
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+13.81
121.81
86
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+16.27
141.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run