official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
2:15.13
19.87
2
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+0.75
24.37
3
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+1.53
29.04
4
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+1.66
29.82
5
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+1.87
31.08
6
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.90
31.26
7
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+1.92
31.38
8
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.97
31.68
9
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+2.18
32.94
10
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+2.41
34.32
11
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+2.53
35.04
12
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+2.71
36.11
13
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+4.58
47.32
14
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+4.62
47.56
15
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+4.76
48.40
16
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+5.45
52.54
17
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+5.65
53.74
18
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+6.14
56.67
19
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+7.04
62.07
20
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+7.26
63.39
21
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+7.69
65.97
22
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+7.79
66.57
23
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+7.87
67.04
24
KOHUTOVA Iveta
1977
SVK
+8.02
67.94
25
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
+8.08
68.30
26
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+8.25
69.32
27
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+8.69
71.96
27
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+8.69
71.96
29
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+9.47
76.64
30
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+9.51
76.88
31
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+9.54
77.05
32
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
+9.79
78.55
33
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+10.11
80.47
34
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+10.38
82.09
35
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+10.41
82.27
36
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+10.66
83.77
37
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+10.87
85.03
38
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
+11.03
85.99
39
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+12.96
97.56
40
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+13.31
99.65
41
BARMETTLER Helena
1983
SUI
+13.83
102.77
42
FOURNIER Romaine
1982
SUI
+14.26
105.35
43
PFISTER Adelin
1982
SUI
+14.82
108.70
44
VOLLENWEIDER Mirianne
1979
SUI
+15.14
110.62
45
HUSER Fabienne
1982
SUI
+16.08
116.26
46
BARBLAN Ursina
1982
SUI
+16.91
121.23
47
BRANDT Cornelia
1980
SUI
+17.25
123.27
48
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+17.98
127.65
49
BERNER Monica
1981
SUI
+18.32
129.68
50
OBERGRUBER Corinne
1982
SUI
+18.52
130.88
51
KRYENBUEHL Karin
1983
SUI
+19.06
134.12
52
HELLSTERN Corina
1983
SUI
+19.15
134.66
53
MUELLER Michele
1981
SUI
+19.44
136.40
54
ALMER Nicole
1983
SUI
+19.85
138.86
55
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+19.86
138.92
56
BETSCHART Miriam
1983
SUI
+20.90
145.15
57
LAEMMLI Claudia
1975
SUI
+20.99
145.69
58
MEDOLAGO Chiara
1982
SUI
+21.18
146.83
59
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+22.28
153.42
60
FROTE Leonie
1983
SUI
+26.40
178.12
Did not finish 2nd run
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
BRANDT Manuela
1983
SUI
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
DOEPP Aline
1983
SUI
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
LOGEAN Katja
1982
SUI
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
RANALTER Karoline
1983
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
BLAESI Luzia
1982
SUI
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
BURGER Steffi
1981
GER
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
FONTANA Daniela
1983
SUI
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
GILLESPIE Dalila
1982
GBR
HUBMANN Michele
1979
SUI
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
JAEGER Melanie
1981
SUI
MANSER Sandra
1982
SUI
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
PITSCH Sara
1982
SUI
SCHOESER Marianne
1981
AUT
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
STICH Melanie
1983
GER
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
WIEDERHOLD Jessica
1983
GER
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
ZWINGER Andrea
1983
LIE
Did not start 1st run