official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
1:46.62
5.80
2
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+1.50
13.96
3
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+2.23
17.93
4
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+2.39
18.80
5
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+2.46
19.18
6
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+2.46
19.18
7
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+2.87
21.41
8
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
+3.04
22.34
9
BOUCHER Sara-Maude
1979
CAN
+3.11
22.72
10
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
+3.28
23.64
11
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+3.43
24.46
12
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
+3.43
24.46
13
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+3.50
24.84
14
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+3.53
25.00
15
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+4.00
27.56
16
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+4.08
27.99
17
CALISE Courtney
1980
USA
+4.57
30.66
18
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+4.79
31.86
19
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+5.09
33.49
20
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+5.12
33.65
21
ALBERTSSON Catarina
1980
SWE
+5.19
34.03
22
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+5.25
34.36
23
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
+5.50
35.72
24
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+5.81
37.41
25
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+5.84
37.57
26
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+6.35
40.34
27
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+8.00
49.32
28
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+8.34
51.17
29
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+8.35
51.22
30
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+8.44
51.71
31
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+8.52
52.15
32
BJOERGEN Siri
1979
NOR
+9.07
55.14
33
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+9.49
57.42
34
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+9.69
58.51
35
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+9.79
59.06
36
TAKISHITA Juri
1981
JPN
+9.86
59.44
37
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
+10.06
60.53
38
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+10.13
60.91
39
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+11.06
65.97
40
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+11.11
66.24
41
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
+12.05
71.35
42
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+12.23
72.33
43
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+12.26
72.49
44
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+12.31
72.76
45
POWERS Alison
1979
USA
+13.83
81.03
46
SCHICHT Caroline
1979
NOR
+13.86
81.20
47
PISAROVICOVA Jana
1980
SVK
+17.49
100.94
48
SIMCAKOVA Ivana
1981
SVK
+19.94
114.27
49
KRIVINSKA Katerina
1983
BUL
+19.99
114.54
50
CHAIKOVSKAJA Anastasija
1981
RUS
+20.84
119.17
51
KARATCHEVA Anastasia
1983
RUS
+23.90
135.81
52
BUGYA Fruzsina
1980
HUN
+24.20
137.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VAN DEN BOGAERT Saskia
1981
BEL
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
DIMOVA Alexandra
1979
BUL
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
BLANCHI Camille
1981
MON
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
SVITORKOVA Michaela
1982
CZE
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
MORTON Ania
1980
CAN
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
PIRIE Amanda
1980
GBR
Disqualified 1st run