official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
1:54.09
35.20
2
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+0.70
40.17
3
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+0.78
40.74
4
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+0.78
40.74
5
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
+1.07
42.80
6
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+1.51
45.92
7
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
+1.58
46.42
8
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+1.74
47.55
9
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
+2.73
54.58
10
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+4.06
64.02
11
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
+4.08
64.17
12
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
+4.14
64.59
13
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+4.51
67.22
14
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
+4.71
68.64
15
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+4.77
69.07
16
ZUPAN Uros
1981
SLO
+4.84
69.56
17
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+4.98
70.56
18
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
+4.99
70.63
19
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+5.94
77.37
20
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+5.98
77.66
21
WALDENHOFER Andreas
1984
AUT
+6.35
80.28
22
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+6.45
80.99
23
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+6.54
81.63
24
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
+6.71
82.84
25
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+6.86
83.90
26
GUMZE Goran
1973
SLO
+7.12
85.75
27
WEISSENBACHER Richard
1984
AUT
+7.45
88.09
28
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
+8.16
93.13
29
NEULINGER Stephan
1984
AUT
+8.23
93.63
30
KUMER Dejan
1982
SLO
+8.33
94.34
31
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
+8.63
96.47
32
BASSO Nicola
1983
ITA
+8.66
96.68
33
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+9.04
99.38
34
RIBNIKAR Jernej
1981
SLO
+9.28
101.08
35
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+9.63
103.57
36
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
+9.82
104.92
37
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
+10.09
106.84
38
ROHR Peter
1984
AUT
+10.62
110.60
39
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+10.76
111.59
40
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+10.77
111.66
41
PUDGAR Aljaz
1983
SLO
+10.80
111.88
42
VRHUNC Gasper
1983
SLO
+10.82
112.02
43
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
+10.87
112.37
44
LOVEC Nejc
1984
SLO
+10.98
113.15
45
ZINK Patrick
1984
AUT
+11.03
113.51
46
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+11.41
116.21
47
SADOCH Livio
1984
ITA
+11.45
116.49
48
URSICH Simone
1984
ITA
+11.50
116.85
49
SUMER Marko
1983
SLO
+11.56
117.27
50
MERSE Miha
1984
SLO
+12.07
120.89
51
FISER Nino
1983
SLO
+12.14
121.39
52
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
+12.24
122.10
53
NADLES Igor
1984
SLO
+12.29
122.45
54
SAUPERL Jan
1983
SLO
+12.37
123.02
55
STEFANCIC Silvio
1984
CRO
+12.86
126.50
56
HUDOKLIN Nejc
1983
SLO
+12.98
127.35
57
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
+13.02
127.64
58
CAPRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
+13.27
129.41
59
MULEC Matjaz
1984
SLO
+13.34
129.91
60
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
+13.38
130.19
61
ZAKSEK Ales
1982
SLO
+13.47
130.83
62
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+13.64
132.04
63
KOLAR Matej
1984
SLO
+13.93
134.10
64
JOVAN Miha
1983
SLO
+16.27
150.71
65
SEGULA Tomaz
1982
SLO
+16.58
152.91
66
KRICEJ Anton
1984
SLO
+16.61
153.13
67
KUMER Domen
1983
SLO
+17.25
157.67
68
RANCIGAJ Mitja
1984
SLO
+18.57
167.04
69
FERNANDEZ Victor
1983
CHI
+19.25
171.87
70
DOKL Rok
1984
SLO
+23.42
201.47
71
BRICENO Armando
1984
CHI
+24.70
210.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
GMAJNAR Jus
1983
SLO
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
HUDOVERNIK Matej
1983
SLO
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
PUKL Klemen
1983
SLO
SATTLER Hannes
1984
AUT
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
VUJOVIC Gojko
1982
JUG
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run