official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
1:21.97
8.94
2
TESCARI Fabrizio
1969
ITA
+0.55
12.70
3
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+0.86
14.82
4
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+1.01
15.84
5
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+1.24
17.41
6
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+1.27
17.62
7
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+1.31
17.89
8
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+1.32
17.96
9
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+1.38
18.37
10
BERGAMELLI Sergio
1970
ITA
+1.48
19.05
11
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+1.55
19.53
12
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+1.96
22.33
13
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
+1.97
22.40
14
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+2.17
23.76
15
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+2.59
26.63
16
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+2.89
28.68
17
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
+2.94
29.03
18
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+3.59
33.47
19
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+3.63
33.74
20
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+3.69
34.15
21
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+3.99
36.20
22
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+4.08
36.81
23
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
+4.19
37.57
24
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+4.70
41.05
25
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+5.06
43.51
26
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+5.13
43.99
27
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+5.67
47.68
28
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+5.74
48.15
29
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+5.76
48.29
30
FATTORI Alessandro
1973
ITA
+5.87
49.04
31
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+6.41
52.73
32
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+6.49
53.28
33
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+7.04
57.04
34
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+7.53
60.38
35
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+8.03
63.80
36
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+9.37
72.95
37
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+9.76
75.62
38
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
+9.83
76.10
39
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+10.03
77.46
40
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+10.23
78.83
41
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
+10.57
81.15
42
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
+10.60
81.36
42
OMMINGER Gerhard
1981
AUT
+10.60
81.36
44
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
+11.60
88.19
45
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
+13.06
98.16
46
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+13.17
98.91
47
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+13.50
101.17
48
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+13.66
102.26
49
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+14.49
107.93
50
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
+14.97
111.21
51
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
+15.05
111.76
52
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+15.07
111.89
53
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+15.32
113.60
54
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
+16.05
118.59
55
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
+16.78
123.58
56
BIANCHETTI Francesco
1978
ITA
+16.91
124.47
57
PFITSCHER Heini
1982
ITA
+17.57
128.97
58
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
+17.75
130.20
59
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
+17.93
131.43
60
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+18.47
135.12
61
ARTUSI Paolo
1979
ITA
+20.41
148.38
62
TOYONO Tatsuki
1980
JPN
+21.35
154.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
BERNARDI Paolo
1979
ITA
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
HOLZER Patrick
1970
ITA
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
JENEWEIN Johann
1981
AUT
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MAGI Alberto
1974
ITA
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
RICKENBACH Remo
1977
SUI
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
STUFFER Oliver
1975
ITA
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run