official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
1:37.65
30.76
2
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
+0.55
34.03
3
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+0.79
35.45
4
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+1.88
41.93
5
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
+2.41
45.07
6
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
+3.30
50.36
7
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+3.36
50.72
8
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+4.20
55.71
9
ARSEL Nicolas
1982
ARG
+5.02
60.58
10
ORTIS Jean Charles
1981
FRA
+5.51
63.49
11
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
+5.84
65.45
12
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
+5.85
65.51
13
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+6.69
70.50
14
GARCIA JURJO Agustin
1980
ARG
+7.82
77.21
15
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+7.94
77.92
16
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+8.45
80.95
17
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
+9.59
87.72
18
ANE Jean-Pierre
1983
FRA
+9.64
88.02
19
CAMPO GALINDO Ricardo
1969
ESP
+9.81
89.03
20
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+9.89
89.50
21
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
+10.25
91.64
22
DUDER James
1981
NZL
+10.55
93.42
23
PLANESAS ARMENGOL Jordi
1979
ESP
+11.17
97.11
24
MILA Olivier
1979
FRA
+11.42
98.59
25
COMET PASCUA Pere
1977
ESP
+12.03
102.21
26
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
+12.65
105.90
27
ADSERA Lluis
1980
ESP
+14.41
116.35
28
PALOMERA THIERIE Felip
1979
ESP
+14.59
117.42
29
CERVERA SUBIRA Xavier
1980
ESP
+16.58
129.24
30
CASELLAS ORTEGA Eduard
1979
ESP
+16.77
130.37
31
SALA PEREZ Juli
1981
ESP
+17.80
136.48
32
BONNET Olivier
1983
FRA
+18.08
138.15
33
SALA PEREZ Lluis
1978
ESP
+18.18
138.74
34
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO Raul
1981
ESP
+18.22
138.98
35
URIETA PUIG Pedro
1981
ESP
+18.47
140.46
36
CANAL SANCLIMENT Oriol
1979
ESP
+18.87
142.84
37
ARIS Ludovic
1981
FRA
+19.67
147.59
38
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
+20.40
151.93
39
ALBERT BELTRAN Simo
1979
ESP
+20.92
155.02
40
MARTI MALE Jordi
1982
ESP
+22.39
163.75
41
PEREZ CASAS Marc
1982
ESP
+22.75
165.89
42
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+22.84
166.42
43
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+23.07
167.79
44
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+23.64
171.17
45
VAILLANT Julien
1982
AND
+24.88
178.54
46
BUSSO Massimiliano
1983
ITA
+25.77
183.82
47
CARBAJO FARTO Alvaro
1983
ESP
+28.61
200.69
48
CARBAJAL Juan
1983
ESP
+31.25
216.37
49
AGUIRRE Eneko
1983
ESP
+33.57
230.15
50
OCANA Carlos
1981
ESP
+37.18
251.59
Did not finish 2nd run
AGUIRRE Jorge
1982
ESP
ALFONSO ROMANO Egoi
1978
ESP
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
FONT Alex
1983
ESP
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
LAMELAS Alejandro
1983
ESP
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
OLIVERAS SIMON Marc
1982
ESP
PENCHE Manuel
1980
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Jorge
1983
ESP
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
SANCHETTE Pierre
1982
FRA
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
SEPET Pierre
1982
FRA
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
Did not finish 1st run
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
CIBRIAN Jaime
1980
ESP
DARAIGNEZ Sylvain
1970
FRA
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
EYCHENNE Remy
1982
FRA
FERNANDEZ Jesus
1983
ESP
GALICIA Joan I.
1983
ESP
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRON Aitor
1982
ESP
MIRANDA Pablo
1975
ESP
MIRANDA GARCIA Ruben
1977
ESP
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
PARELLADA Miguel
1982
ESP
ROLLANDIN Daniele
1981
ITA
ROMERO Enrique
1981
ESP
SUSIN GOMEZ Alvaro
1982
ESP
ZALUDA SAENZ Juan
1981
ESP
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run