official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
1:25.81
22.72
2
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+0.33
24.91
3
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+0.71
27.44
4
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+1.99
35.94
5
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+2.65
40.32
6
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
+2.77
41.12
7
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+2.79
41.25
8
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+3.09
43.25
9
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+4.19
50.55
10
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+4.54
52.88
11
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+4.65
53.61
12
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+4.85
54.94
13
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+5.83
61.45
14
PYSSINE Andrei
1984
RUS
+5.86
61.65
15
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
+5.88
61.78
16
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+6.47
65.70
17
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
+6.50
65.90
18
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+6.69
67.16
19
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+7.04
69.48
20
BROWN Thomas
1982
GBR
+7.33
71.41
20
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
+7.33
71.41
22
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
+7.66
73.60
23
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
+8.02
75.99
24
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+8.84
81.44
25
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
+9.29
84.43
26
RETOURNE Benjamin
1986
FRA
+10.43
92.00
27
DONOVAN Patrick
1982
USA
+10.56
92.87
28
MANSART Yannick
1974
FRA
+10.63
93.33
29
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
+10.86
94.86
30
MONJE Oscar
1982
CHI
+10.90
95.12
31
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
+11.36
98.18
32
FAVRE Rudy
1984
FRA
+11.82
101.24
33
LOUNEV Alexandr
1985
RUS
+11.98
102.30
34
DUCCI Raimundo
1984
CHI
+12.03
102.63
35
ISAICHEV Wasilij
1985
RUS
+12.67
106.88
36
VORONA Evgenij
1984
RUS
+13.26
110.80
37
LAVERGNE Jacques
1959
FRA
+13.28
110.93
38
BETEMPS Anthony
1980
FRA
+13.43
111.93
39
FABRON Bruno
1985
FRA
+13.49
112.33
40
SERRADJ Karim
1984
FRA
+13.58
112.93
41
CLOUGH Stefan
1981
GBR
+13.74
113.99
42
CAMUS Antoine
1984
FRA
+14.23
117.24
43
LYONNAZ Guillaume
1982
FRA
+14.68
120.23
44
PONS RAMELLS David
1971
FRA
+14.80
121.03
45
GAMPER Alexis
1981
FRA
+14.83
121.23
46
TOURET Eric
1981
FRA
+15.15
123.36
47
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
+15.67
126.81
48
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
+16.05
129.33
49
KLUFTS Thierry
1959
FRA
+16.19
130.26
50
RIVIERE Adrien
1985
FRA
+16.54
132.59
51
PERRILLAT Teddy
1984
FRA
+16.68
133.52
52
BRICENO Armando
1984
CHI
+16.71
133.72
53
RENAND Yann
1984
FRA
+18.18
143.48
54
CHAVANNE Robin
1985
FRA
+18.75
147.27
55
GALLET Emilien
1981
FRA
+19.00
148.93
56
DESCHAMPS Jérome
1984
FRA
+19.26
150.66
57
ERATH Benjamin
1985
FRA
+19.59
152.85
58
MANDALLAZ Michael
1983
FRA
+19.78
154.11
59
DEHESELLE Anatole
1984
FRA
+19.94
155.17
60
RIBOUD Frederic
1982
FRA
+19.98
155.44
61
PELLET BOURGEOIS Guillaume
1978
FRA
+21.75
167.20
62
BUCHS Benjamin
1984
FRA
+22.18
170.05
63
DEPOMMIER Kevin
1985
FRA
+23.25
177.16
64
REBAUD Brice
1985
FRA
+23.67
179.95
65
GALLET Clément
1983
FRA
+23.90
181.48
66
GOUJET Florent
1984
FRA
+25.27
190.58
67
SERRANO Kevin
1985
FRA
+27.25
203.73
68
PELLET MANY Remy
1985
FRA
+30.93
228.18
69
BRIAT Sebastien
1972
FRA
+30.95
228.31
70
BOUTHORS Sylvain
1980
FRA
+32.79
240.53
71
ROOY VAN Roy
1985
NED
+40.12
289.22
Did not finish 2nd run
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
CARLES Maxime
1983
FRA
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
DUPENLOUP Julien
1985
FRA
DUPORT Mickael
1979
FRA
GROB Teofilo
1980
CHI
HENDERSON ADAMS Jack
1983
USA
LACEY James
1981
GBR
MACHE Thibaut
1984
FRA
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
SIMOND Adrien
1984
FRA
TORQUEMADA Sébastien
1982
FRA
VALLIER Adrien
1978
FRA
VATTIER Diego
1985
CHI
VESIN Gilles
1963
FRA
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
ARNOUX Julien
1983
FRA
BLANDEL Maxence
1984
FRA
CERIA Nicolas
1984
FRA
EUSTACHE Yohann
1984
FRA
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
FLAUJAC Christophe
1985
MON
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
MEYNET Xavier
1970
FRA
MORAND Romain
1980
FRA
PELLET BOURGEOIS Vincent
1978
FRA
PERTHUIS Gwilherm
1984
FRA
PIOUTAZ Olivier
1985
FRA
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
SCURI Richard
1982
FRA
TABEAUD Joran
1985
FRA
VOYER Maxime
1985
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ALLAMAND Didier
1965
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
AVELINE Jérome
1965
FRA
BERESTOFF Johan
1982
FRA
BERNARD Frédéric
1984
FRA
BETEMPS Pascal
1982
FRA
BINNINGTON Nicholas
1977
GBR
CARME Jeremie
1985
FRA
DELOCHE Stéphane
1970
FRA
EMONET Thomas
1984
FRA
GARCIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
GOURALNIK Jérémy
1984
FRA
GRESSIN Jérémy
1984
FRA
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
HIVER Fernand
1981
FRA
JACQUIER Aurélien
1984
FRA
JACQUIER Julien
1982
FRA
KOEKKOEK Yann
1984
FRA
MARCHAND-ARVIER Emmanuel
1980
FRA
MENARD Romain
1984
FRA
MUZEAUX Vincent
1984
FRA
ROUX Rémi
1984
FRA
SCHLOSSER Nicolas
1980
FRA
TABANI Niccolo
1985
ITA
VERRECCHIA Mickael
1985
FRA
VESIN Benjamin
1983
FRA
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA