official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
1:33.61
24.74
2
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+0.25
26.37
3
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+0.88
30.47
4
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+1.65
35.49
5
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+2.12
38.55
6
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
+2.38
40.25
7
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+2.42
40.51
8
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+2.43
40.57
9
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+2.95
43.96
10
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+2.96
44.03
11
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+3.36
46.64
12
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+3.48
47.42
13
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+3.51
47.61
14
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.52
47.68
15
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+3.72
48.98
16
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+4.00
50.81
17
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+4.20
52.11
18
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
+4.61
54.78
19
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+4.95
57.00
20
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+5.03
57.52
21
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+5.17
58.43
22
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
+5.51
60.65
23
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+5.85
62.86
24
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+5.89
63.12
25
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+6.13
64.69
26
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+8.51
80.19
27
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+8.72
81.56
28
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
+9.99
89.84
29
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+10.29
91.79
30
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+12.08
103.46
31
ZILE Girts
1994
LAT
+14.45
118.90
32
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+17.24
137.08
33
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+18.28
143.86
34
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+21.82
166.93
35
MASARYK Marko
1993
SVK
+22.99
174.55
36
KARPUSHYN Illya
1995
UKR
+31.72
231.44
37
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+35.58
256.59
38
SEVCIK Andrej
1995
SVK
+35.81
258.09
39
NIKONETS Arnold
1990
UKR
+47.94
337.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
KASMAN Samuel
1994
SVK
ZORICAK Martin
1992
SVK
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
PODDANY Michal
1991
SVK
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
FIALA Simon
1992
CZE
ZUBRYTSKYY Yuriy
1989
UKR
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
IVAN Michal
1994
SVK
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
KOMINKO Jakub
1993
POL
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run