official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
1:27.61
30.49
2
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+3.34
53.75
3
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
+3.62
55.69
4
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+3.81
57.02
5
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+4.03
58.55
6
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+4.26
60.15
7
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+4.46
61.54
8
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+4.86
64.33
9
MAKOWSKI Michal
1993
POL
+5.19
66.63
10
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+5.94
71.85
11
KOMINKO Jakub
1993
POL
+5.97
72.06
12
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+6.50
75.75
13
REBES Milosz
1992
POL
+6.84
78.11
13
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+6.84
78.11
15
ROTH Patrik
1993
SVK
+7.32
81.46
16
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+7.58
83.27
17
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
+8.07
86.68
18
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+9.19
94.48
19
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
+9.25
94.89
20
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
+9.70
98.03
21
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+10.14
101.09
22
PODDANY Michal
1991
SVK
+10.72
105.13
23
ZORICAK Martin
1992
SVK
+10.92
106.52
24
SIERPINSKI Ludwik
1983
POL
+11.34
109.45
25
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+11.59
111.19
26
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+11.65
111.61
27
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
+11.68
111.81
28
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+12.50
117.52
29
BANACHOWSKI Maciej
1993
POL
+12.51
117.59
30
TRZAK Tomasz
1995
POL
+13.21
122.47
31
KUBASIEWICZ Antoni
1994
POL
+13.50
124.49
32
ZUBRYTSKYY Yuriy
1989
UKR
+14.17
129.15
33
ZILKA Filip
1993
SVK
+14.36
130.47
34
TORUNSKI Marek
1994
POL
+14.51
131.52
35
MATLAG Sebastian
1995
POL
+15.53
138.62
36
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+15.82
140.64
37
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
+17.80
154.43
38
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+18.80
161.39
39
PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof
1995
POL
+19.85
168.70
40
BASIURA Michal
1995
POL
+22.08
184.23
41
MULLER Igor
1994
SVK
+22.42
186.59
42
BROZEK Lukasz
1993
POL
+22.74
188.82
43
SWIERCZEK Piotr
1992
POL
+25.18
205.81
44
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+34.95
273.84
45
KRUDYS Pawel
1993
POL
+37.57
292.08
Did not finish 2nd run
GARGULA Jakub
1995
POL
PASLER Dominik
1995
POL
LATUSEK Michal
1992
POL
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
KOTUCHNA Lukasz
1989
POL
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
BEDKOWSKI Adam
1991
POL
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
OCHMAN Bartosz
1990
POL
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run