official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
1:36.99
77.12
2
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+0.64
86.09
3
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+0.82
88.62
4
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+1.13
92.96
5
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.20
93.95
6
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+1.26
94.79
7
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+1.28
95.07
8
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+1.39
96.61
9
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.43
97.17
10
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+1.45
97.45
11
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.88
103.48
12
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+2.01
105.30
13
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+2.15
107.27
14
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+2.36
110.21
15
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+2.37
110.35
16
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+2.76
115.82
17
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+2.78
116.10
18
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+2.80
116.38
19
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+2.92
118.06
20
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+3.10
120.59
21
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+3.53
126.62
22
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+3.78
130.12
23
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+4.54
140.78
24
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+4.60
141.62
25
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
+4.63
142.04
26
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+4.80
144.43
27
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+4.95
146.53
28
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+5.04
147.79
29
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+5.34
152.00
30
HRIBERSEK Alen
2005
SLO
+5.63
156.06
31
MONNEY Romain
2006
SUI
+5.80
158.45
32
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
+5.98
160.97
33
CLARKE Robert
2006
SUI
+6.04
161.81
34
GANTENBEIN Luca
2006
SUI
+6.05
161.95
35
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+6.09
162.51
36
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
+6.24
164.62
37
HAEUSERMANN Yanis
2006
SUI
+6.38
166.58
38
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+6.54
168.82
39
KUENZI Josua
2006
SUI
+6.57
169.24
39
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+6.57
169.24
41
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+6.60
169.67
42
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+6.93
174.29
43
KRETZ Ben
2006
SUI
+7.15
177.38
44
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+7.73
185.51
45
ABATEMARCO Gian
2006
SUI
+7.99
189.16
46
HANNART Aymeric
2007
SUI
+8.00
189.30
47
MEYER Orell
2006
SUI
+8.01
189.44
48
RITSCHARD Lorin
2006
SUI
+8.19
191.96
49
WIGET Roman
2006
SUI
+8.20
192.10
50
HOTZ Nils
2006
SUI
+8.29
193.36
51
GLASSEY Mathieu
2007
SUI
+8.32
193.78
52
SHEPIUK Dmytro
2005
UKR
+8.41
195.05
53
BRUNNER Sandro
2006
SUI
+8.65
198.41
54
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+9.46
209.77
55
CRETTEX Celien
2006
SUI
+9.70
213.13
56
MEIER David
2006
SUI
+10.64
226.31
57
KAELIN Tom
2006
SUI
+10.96
230.80
58
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
+10.98
231.08
59
ZYBACH Fabio
2007
SUI
+11.57
239.36
60
BOESIGER Gian
2006
SUI
+12.34
250.15
61
MEIER Jin
2007
SUI
+12.78
256.32
62
WILSON Finlay
2007
IRL
+13.71
269.36
Did not finish 2nd run
VON GUNTEN Fynn
2007
SUI
POPOV Roman
2007
SUI
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
KUSANO Toru
2007
SUI
REICHMUTH Ryan
2007
SUI
DERIVAZ Loelien
2007
SUI
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
ZEMP Mischa
2005
SUI
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
ANTHAMATTEN Maxim
2007
SUI
GRANDJEAN Evan
2006
SUI
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run