official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
1:08.16
50.00
2
PAQUET Logan
1990
USA
+7.48
116.94
3
TOLZDORF Ben
1989
USA
+7.68
118.73
4
RADKE Blake
1991
USA
+7.89
120.61
5
ANTHONY Joey
1990
USA
+8.49
125.98
6
BEHAN Eric
1987
USA
+9.08
131.26
7
BATTJES William T
1984
USA
+9.14
131.80
8
BREIGHNER Jordan
1986
USA
+10.04
139.85
9
GRENBERG Ryan
1989
USA
+11.02
148.62
10
BAUMELER Eric
1988
USA
+12.04
157.75
11
HUEBNER Christian
1989
USA
+12.87
165.18
12
RAMER John
1988
USA
+13.28
168.85
13
DOHERTY Brett
1989
USA
+13.89
174.31
14
NOWAK Zachary
1991
USA
+13.90
174.40
15
OSSWALD Garrett
1990
USA
+13.91
174.49
16
HALADIK Jeff
1986
USA
+13.95
174.85
17
BOLTON Christian
1990
USA
+15.70
190.51
18
SMITH Zach
1989
USA
+15.78
191.22
19
BENNER Ross
1989
USA
+16.22
195.16
20
NOWAK Ethan
1989
USA
+17.29
204.74
21
ENGSTRAND Nickolas
1990
USA
+17.72
208.59
22
THOMPSON Jeffrey
1989
USA
+18.12
212.17
23
HUNTER Carson
1991
USA
+19.55
224.96
24
MITSCHRICH Zachary
1990
USA
+19.92
228.27
25
SASSO Andrew
1990
USA
+20.22
230.96
26
PRIESTAP Kevin
1991
USA
+20.87
236.78
27
SMITH Brewster
1988
USA
+23.39
259.33
28
RAUKAR Matthew
1989
USA
+26.12
283.76
29
POLIAK Zachary
1991
USA
+27.00
291.64
30
WEST Sam
1991
USA
+28.03
300.86
31
HANSEN Nate
1990
USA
+28.28
303.09
32
POWERS Kyle
1990
USA
+29.42
313.30
33
SOLTISZ Benjamin
1989
USA
+31.08
328.15
34
CHRISTENSEN Joshua
1991
USA
+31.11
328.42
35
AUKEE Zane
1989
USA
+35.38
366.63
36
MARSHALL Jay
1991
USA
+41.56
421.94
37
HARNESS Jeffrey
1990
USA
+42.09
426.69
38
GOOLD Ryan
1990
USA
+44.47
447.99
39
MANDERFIELD Jonathan
1991
USA
+44.68
449.87
40
MENZE Daniel
1991
USA
+50.86
505.17
41
BLOMMER Michael
1991
USA
+1:00.43
590.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRECO David
1990
USA
FIORE Andrew
1990
USA
JANOWIAK Keegan
1990
USA
JENSEN Andrew
1989
USA
NORMAND Taylor
1989
USA
BRAVEHEART Gabriel
1991
USA
BENCE Gavin
1990
USA
JANSSEN Brandon
1987
USA
SPALDING Cole
1990
USA
DAVIDSON Charlie
1990
USA
JANSSEN Justin
1990
USA
BRUNEAU Alex
1990
USA
AMATO Andrew
1990
USA
HUBBARD James
1988
USA
KAMSTRA Josh
1989
USA
WEILAND Eric
1988
USA
AMATO John Ryan
1989
USA
MCCLELLAND Kevin
1989
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run