official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
1:56.48
6.00
2
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+0.59
10.46
3
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+1.01
13.63
4
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.09
14.23
5
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+1.17
14.84
6
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+1.22
15.22
7
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+1.36
16.27
8
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.51
17.41
9
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.55
17.71
10
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.56
17.79
11
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.58
17.94
12
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.62
18.24
13
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.82
19.75
14
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.84
19.90
15
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+1.93
20.58
16
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.99
21.03
17
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.01
21.19
18
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+2.14
22.17
19
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+2.35
23.75
20
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+2.38
23.98
21
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.40
24.13
22
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2.49
24.81
23
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+2.53
25.11
24
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+2.74
26.70
25
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+2.96
28.36
26
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+3.09
29.34
27
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+4.55
40.38
28
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+5.62
48.46
29
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+6.16
52.54
30
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+6.63
56.09
31
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+6.66
56.32
32
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
+8.77
72.26
33
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+9.76
79.74
34
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+10.40
84.57
35
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
+10.45
84.95
36
KOSA Jan
1991
SVK
+11.05
89.48
37
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+12.15
97.79
Did not finish 2nd run
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
Did not start 1st run