official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
1:55.34
9.00
2
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.10
9.75
3
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+0.13
9.97
4
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+0.18
10.34
5
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+0.82
15.11
6
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+0.96
16.16
7
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.02
16.61
8
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+1.10
17.20
9
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.31
18.77
10
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.34
18.99
11
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+1.36
19.14
12
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.45
19.81
13
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+1.52
20.33
14
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+1.58
20.78
15
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+1.69
21.60
15
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+1.69
21.60
17
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+2.02
24.06
17
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.02
24.06
19
THANEI Stefan Johann
1981
ITA
+2.19
25.33
20
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.24
25.70
21
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.39
26.82
22
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+2.51
27.72
23
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.66
28.83
24
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.69
29.06
25
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+2.86
30.32
26
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+3.82
37.48
27
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+4.42
41.96
28
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+4.75
44.42
29
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+5.97
53.51
30
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+5.98
53.59
31
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+6.57
57.99
32
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+6.98
61.04
33
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+7.00
61.19
34
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+7.36
63.88
35
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+7.40
64.18
36
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+7.43
64.40
37
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+7.67
66.19
38
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+7.82
67.31
39
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+7.89
67.83
40
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+7.92
68.05
41
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+8.01
68.72
42
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+8.11
69.47
43
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+8.55
72.75
44
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+8.77
74.39
45
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+8.84
74.91
46
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+9.13
77.08
47
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+9.43
79.31
48
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+9.47
79.61
49
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+9.76
81.77
50
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
+10.18
84.90
51
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+10.28
85.65
52
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+10.56
87.74
53
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+10.85
89.90
54
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+10.92
90.42
55
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+11.17
92.29
56
NAN Ion
1980
ROU
+11.61
95.57
57
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
+11.62
95.64
57
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
+11.62
95.64
59
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+11.69
96.16
60
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
+11.72
96.39
61
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
+11.75
96.61
62
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+11.88
97.58
63
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+11.95
98.10
64
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+12.50
102.20
65
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+12.83
104.66
66
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+12.93
105.41
67
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+12.94
105.48
68
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+13.84
112.19
69
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+14.69
118.53
70
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+14.72
118.76
71
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+15.07
121.37
72
ZORDANELLO Daniele
1987
ITA
+16.37
131.06
73
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+17.07
136.28
74
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
+17.20
137.25
Did not finish 2nd run
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
COLOMBO Jacopo
1986
ITA
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
GIARDINI Pietro
1986
ITA
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARK In-Youp
1981
KOR
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
ASSINGER Roland
1973
AUT
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
SIBILLE Maurizio
1986
ITA
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
STECHER Beniamin
1988
ITA
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
SCHWEIGER Thomas
1987
AUT
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run