official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
1:35.39
54.40
2
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+0.47
57.21
3
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
+0.88
59.66
4
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+1.76
64.92
5
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+3.39
74.66
6
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+3.75
76.81
7
RONCO Johan
1985
ESP
+4.77
82.90
8
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
+5.50
87.27
9
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+5.67
88.28
10
ORMAECHEA Inigo
1988
ESP
+6.66
94.20
11
JUANOLA Ramon
1986
ESP
+6.85
95.33
12
CASTRO MORALES Jaime
1984
ESP
+6.98
96.11
13
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
+8.04
102.44
14
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+8.46
104.95
15
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
+8.82
107.10
16
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+9.77
112.78
17
AMAYA Nicolas
1987
ESP
+10.81
118.99
18
ANTES Yago
1987
ESP
+11.43
122.70
19
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRON Aitor
1982
ESP
+12.35
128.20
20
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+12.45
128.79
21
VEGA Javier
1985
ESP
+12.87
131.30
22
FERNANDEZ COPPEL G. Jaime
1971
ESP
+13.13
132.86
23
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
+13.34
134.11
24
IRAZUSTA Javier
1988
ESP
+17.66
159.93
25
FABREGAS Joan
1987
ESP
+18.52
165.07
26
MARQUES Jordi
1987
ESP
+18.56
165.30
27
VAL JASO Mario
1987
ESP
+19.99
173.85
28
GORINA Carlos
1986
ESP
+21.30
181.68
29
SUNE SERRA Alex
1986
ESP
+21.43
182.45
30
FERNANDEZ COPPEL G. Antonio
1969
ESP
+21.83
184.84
31
VALLS PINILLA Josep
1987
AND
+21.91
185.32
32
IBANEZ Zuhaitz
1986
ESP
+22.20
187.06
33
ANGOLOTTI Luis
1986
ESP
+22.31
187.71
34
FLORES MESA Valeriano
1988
ESP
+22.40
188.25
35
GABILONDO Carlos
1986
ESP
+22.87
191.06
36
DIEZ Gonzalo
1982
ESP
+23.42
194.35
37
GARAIKOETXEA Iban
1969
ESP
+24.08
198.29
38
OTXOA Kepa
1988
ESP
+24.90
203.19
39
MARTINEZ PANEDA Emilio
1987
ESP
+26.22
211.08
40
MARTINEZ CANELA Pedro
1984
ESP
+26.53
212.93
41
FINSTERBUSCH Carlos
1986
ESP
+27.61
219.38
42
MARTINEZ EZQUIETA Victor
1988
ESP
+27.63
219.50
43
FELEZ Diego
1988
ESP
+27.78
220.40
44
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
+29.25
229.18
45
IZQUIERDO Joaquin
1987
ESP
+40.88
298.68
Did not finish 2nd run
SANCHEZ Alex
1987
AND
ALCARAZ Nelo
1984
ESP
SOLER Enric
1985
ESP
GARI Oscar
1988
ESP
LEON Pol
1988
ESP
ESTEVE RIGAIL David
1986
AND
CALERO VELASCO Angel
1988
ESP
SALLENT Sergi
1988
ESP
MORENO Aitor
1987
ESP
ARACIL COCA Javier
1988
ESP
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
PLANA Pere
1986
ESP
REVILLA Manuel
1986
ESP
ESTEVEZ Juan
1986
ESP
CONTY Sergio
1987
ESP
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
Did not finish 1st run
LABENA Anchel
1988
ESP
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
BONET Jose
1983
ESP
HERNANDEZ Alejandro
1987
ESP
SANS Rene
1985
ESP
MARTINEZ BEAMONTE Alberto
1984
ESP
JAQUET Pol
1987
ESP
ESTEVENET Eduard
1988
AND
JUST Edgard
1986
AND
BLANCO Juan R.
1985
ESP
PARERA Sergio
1987
ESP
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
BERINI Jordi
1988
ESP
SANTAMARIA Albert
1983
ESP
GARCIA MIRANDA Aitor
1987
ESP
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
ROVIRA CAUS Albert
1976
ESP
AZNAR Felix
1986
ESP
Did not start 1st run