official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KAMSTRA Josh
1989
USA
1:08.24
79.26
2
RAMER John
1988
USA
+0.21
81.14
3
DAVIS Trevor
1985
USA
+2.54
101.97
4
SUDEKUM Robert
1988
USA
+2.57
102.23
5
PAQUET Logan
1990
USA
+2.98
105.90
6
BATTJES William T
1984
USA
+3.09
106.88
7
INGRAM Bryant
1988
USA
+3.28
108.58
8
SMITH Andrew
1989
USA
+3.75
112.78
9
MENZE Daniel
1991
USA
+4.11
116.00
10
RADKE Blake
1991
USA
+4.16
116.45
11
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+4.73
121.54
12
BAUMELER Eric
1988
USA
+4.87
122.79
13
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+5.27
126.37
14
MACK Kiefer
1990
USA
+5.36
127.17
15
ANTHONY Joey
1990
USA
+5.81
131.20
16
HANSEN Nate
1990
USA
+7.42
145.59
17
HUEBNER Christian
1989
USA
+8.43
154.62
18
THOMPSON Jeffrey
1989
USA
+9.03
159.98
19
ENGSTRAND Nickolas
1990
USA
+9.20
161.50
20
DOHERTY Brett
1989
USA
+9.77
166.59
21
NORMAND Taylor
1989
USA
+9.92
167.94
22
BRAVEHEART Gabriel
1991
USA
+10.56
173.66
23
HUNTER Carson
1991
USA
+12.12
187.60
24
AMATO John Ryan
1989
USA
+14.13
205.57
25
JANOWIAK Keegan
1990
USA
+14.25
206.64
26
SOLTISZ Benjamin
1989
USA
+14.67
210.40
27
BOLTON Christian
1990
USA
+14.79
211.47
28
HUBBARD James
1988
USA
+15.88
221.21
29
LEJEUNE Charles
1988
USA
+15.91
221.48
30
PRIESTAP Kevin
1991
USA
+16.32
225.15
31
JOHNSON Adam
1987
USA
+17.06
231.76
32
RAUKAR Matthew
1989
USA
+17.40
234.80
33
POLIAK Zachary
1991
USA
+18.35
243.29
34
JENSEN Andrew
1989
USA
+18.88
248.03
35
SMITH Brewster
1988
USA
+20.31
260.81
36
POWERS Kyle
1990
USA
+22.51
280.48
37
MANDERFIELD Jonathan
1991
USA
+22.77
282.80
38
BLOMMER Michael
1991
USA
+24.48
298.09
39
SMITH Isaac
1991
USA
+25.49
307.12
40
MARSHALL Jay
1991
USA
+26.59
316.95
41
AUKEE Zane
1989
USA
+27.28
323.12
42
WEST Sam
1991
USA
+29.00
338.49
43
CHRISTENSEN Joshua
1991
USA
+30.06
347.97
44
GRENBERG Ryan
1989
USA
+39.25
430.12
45
HARNESS Jeffrey
1990
USA
+48.47
512.54
Did not finish 2nd run
GRECO David
1990
USA
FIORE Andrew
1990
USA
WENNER Alex
1991
USA
PINDRAL Filip
1991
USA
SASSO Andrew
1990
USA
OSSWALD Garrett
1990
USA
BENCE Gavin
1990
USA
JANSSEN Brandon
1987
USA
SPALDING Cole
1990
USA
GOLDSTEIN Jonathan
1988
USA
TAYLOR William
1989
USA
BRUNEAU Alex
1990
USA
ROGERS Timothy
1990
USA
LAMALFA Connor
1988
USA
AMATO Andrew
1990
USA
MCCLELLAND Kevin
1989
USA
BREIGHNER Jordan
1986
USA
MITSCHRICH Zachary
1990
USA
BEHAN Eric
1987
USA
BENNER Ross
1989
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run