official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
1:34.04
6.10
2
ZIMMERMANN Angela
1974
GER
+0.06
6.46
3
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
+1.09
12.71
4
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+1.82
17.13
5
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+2.52
21.37
6
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+2.64
22.10
7
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
+4.28
32.04
8
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
+4.51
33.44
9
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
+4.68
34.47
10
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+5.17
37.44
11
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+5.37
38.65
12
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+5.58
39.92
13
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+5.88
41.74
14
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+5.99
42.41
15
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+6.01
42.53
16
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+6.35
44.59
17
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+6.79
47.26
18
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+7.00
48.53
19
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+7.12
49.26
20
VRHUNC Tina
1976
SLO
+7.18
49.62
21
WALL Michelle
1977
AUS
+7.50
51.56
22
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+7.78
53.26
23
BLEINER Larissa
1979
AUT
+7.93
54.17
24
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+8.10
55.20
25
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+8.11
55.26
26
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+8.92
60.17
27
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
+9.20
61.86
28
SCHOEFFMANN Simone
1978
AUT
+9.61
64.35
29
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+9.74
65.14
30
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+9.78
65.38
31
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+10.13
67.50
32
TECKLENBURG Katja
1978
AUT
+10.63
70.53
33
KOLLMITZER Alexandra
1975
AUT
+10.87
71.99
34
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+11.06
73.14
35
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
+12.26
80.41
36
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
+12.75
83.38
37
PLATA Monika
1975
POL
+13.06
85.26
37
BRUNNER Monika
1978
AUT
+13.06
85.26
39
MATYSZCZAK Izabela
1975
POL
+13.16
85.87
40
HOLZKNECHT Tanja
1980
AUT
+13.27
86.53
41
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
+13.67
88.96
42
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
+14.06
91.32
43
MARKO Kornelia
1980
AUT
+16.24
104.53
44
JERALA Katja
1979
SLO
+16.66
107.08
45
ROZANSKA Kinga
1978
POL
+16.71
107.38
46
BLUEML Kerstin
1979
AUT
+16.89
108.47
47
WIESER Daniela
1979
AUT
+16.96
108.90
48
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
+20.59
130.90
49
STANEK Gabriela
1979
POL
+22.52
142.60
50
OBERMUELLER Barbara
1980
AUT
+23.92
151.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGOC Urska
1976
SLO
GRANIG Tanja
1971
AUT
SZYZDEK Agnieszka
1976
POL
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
SCHARFETTER Gertraud
1979
AUT
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
EBERHARTER Verena
1980
AUT
DOBROWOLSKA Violetta
1975
POL
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
OESTERLE Andrea
1980
AUT
KRACIUK Anna
1973
POL
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
LINDORFER Michaela
1977
AUT
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
MARKITZ Kerstin
1980
AUT
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
PAWLICA Maria
1977
POL
JAGERSBERGER Viktoria
1978
AUT
POELZELBAUER Petra
1978
AUT
PURGER Martina
1978
AUT
RUMINSKA Magdalena
1978
POL
HOERTNER Marion
1978
AUT
SCHNAITL Heidi
1980
AUT
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
Did not start 1st run