official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VAGELATOS Alexis
1977
CAN
1:29.19
58.71
2
THORNHILL Benjamin
1983
CAN
+0.84
64.17
3
WOODS Mathew
1982
CAN
+1.85
70.74
4
RIEDER Rick
1982
CAN
+2.35
73.99
5
BUNN Charlie
1979
CAN
+2.84
77.18
6
DAVIS Gabriel
1981
CAN
+2.93
77.76
7
SMYTHE Adam
1981
CAN
+3.12
79.00
8
BRUCE Trevor
1981
CAN
+3.56
81.86
9
CROWLEY Rory
1979
CAN
+3.87
83.88
10
GATIEN Beau
1981
CAN
+4.36
87.06
11
BIETZ Joshua
1982
CAN
+5.10
91.88
12
SILINIS Arunas
1977
AUS
+5.15
92.20
13
MCCALLUM Bradley
1982
CAN
+5.31
93.24
14
LUCAN Jaroslav
1982
CZE
+5.40
93.83
15
THOMPSON Bob
1981
CAN
+6.21
99.09
16
STAHL Richard
1980
CAN
+6.50
100.98
17
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+7.49
107.42
18
BIOLLO Daniel
1981
CAN
+8.04
110.99
19
PATERSON Fraser
1982
CAN
+8.11
111.45
20
HARRISON Tyler
1983
CAN
+8.93
116.78
21
CEKLAJ Jovan
1982
CAN
+10.82
129.07
22
WHITE David
1983
CAN
+10.83
129.14
23
BRUCE Darren
1983
CAN
+10.84
129.20
24
KIDSTON Ian
1982
CAN
+12.52
140.13
25
DOSEN Matthew
1981
CAN
+12.77
141.75
26
CROWE Robert
1983
CAN
+13.32
145.33
27
SKELTON Donovan
1981
CAN
+14.17
150.86
28
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
+14.38
152.22
29
WALDIE Kevin
1983
CAN
+14.71
154.37
30
HASHIMOTO Elliott
1983
CAN
+16.44
165.62
31
IRVING Ryan
1983
CAN
+16.58
166.53
32
DOYLE Jacob
1983
CAN
+17.87
174.92
33
MOIR Graham
1983
CAN
+18.18
176.93
34
PIRSEL Charles
1980
CAN
+18.26
177.45
35
STEWART Sean
1983
CAN
+20.70
193.32
36
SCHRAM Peer
1983
CAN
+22.09
202.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YOUNG Bryan
1981
CAN
PACZKOWSKI Jon
1981
CAN
DUNCAN Michael
1983
CAN
ANDIEL Frazer
1983
CAN
COOKE Derrick
1983
CAN
GRAF Jeff
1983
CAN
BENNETT Brian
1980
CAN
GREENE Trevor
1982
CAN
HOBSON Elliott
1982
CAN
STAHL Michael
1983
CAN
LINES Jeff
1980
CAN
SIMMERLING Boyd
1983
CAN
BRYANT Max
1983
CAN
MADILL Brett
1982
CAN
MARTENS Nicholas
1982
CAN
SCHMID Matthias
1982
CAN
MC KNIGHT Ian
1980
CAN
CAUSEVIC Sead
1979
BIH
BULLOCH Kristopher
1983
CAN
PON Neil
1983
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run