official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
1:51.79
12.37
2
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+0.17
13.69
3
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+0.37
15.25
4
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+0.48
16.11
5
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.58
16.88
6
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.69
17.74
7
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.70
17.82
7
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+0.70
17.82
9
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+0.77
18.36
10
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+0.93
19.61
11
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+0.98
20.00
12
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.03
20.39
13
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+1.07
20.70
14
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.10
20.93
15
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+1.11
21.01
15
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+1.11
21.01
17
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+1.12
21.09
18
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+1.13
21.16
19
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.19
21.63
20
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.38
23.11
20
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.38
23.11
22
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+1.40
23.27
22
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1.40
23.27
24
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+1.42
23.42
25
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.49
23.97
26
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+1.59
24.74
27
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+1.68
25.44
28
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.75
25.99
29
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+1.76
26.07
30
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+2.46
31.51
31
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.61
32.68
32
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+2.74
33.69
33
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+2.98
35.56
34
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+3.23
37.51
35
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+3.24
37.59
36
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+3.26
37.74
37
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+3.34
38.36
38
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+3.41
38.91
39
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+3.55
40.00
40
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+3.79
41.87
41
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4.04
43.81
42
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+4.17
44.82
43
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+4.23
45.29
44
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+4.33
46.07
45
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+4.43
46.85
46
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+4.51
47.47
47
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+4.67
48.71
48
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+4.93
50.74
49
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+4.95
50.89
50
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+5.26
53.31
51
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+5.39
54.32
52
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
+5.41
54.47
53
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+5.65
56.34
54
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+5.88
58.13
55
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+5.96
58.75
56
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+10.39
93.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
MCCARTHY Trent
1995
CAN
MCNAIR Daniel
1995
CAN
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
MAHLER Kris
1995
CAN
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
COOMBE Brydon
1994
CAN
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
KOTAKE Yoriaki
1994
JPN
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
JONES Alec
1994
USA
LAW David
1993
CAN
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
Did not finish 1st run
FOWLER Kristoff
1993
USA
RENNIE Averell
1992
USA
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run