official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
1:49.43
45.52
2
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+1.11
54.45
3
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+1.65
58.79
4
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+1.72
59.35
5
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+1.93
61.04
6
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
+1.94
61.12
7
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
+2.13
62.65
8
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+2.48
65.46
9
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+2.67
66.99
10
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+3.09
70.37
11
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+4.22
79.46
12
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
+4.23
79.54
13
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+4.40
80.90
14
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+5.06
86.21
15
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+5.27
87.90
16
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
+5.42
89.11
17
PINEL Guillaume
1991
FRA
+5.60
90.55
18
BIANCHINI Guillaume
1991
FRA
+5.80
92.16
19
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
+5.83
92.40
20
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
+5.92
93.13
21
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+6.29
96.10
22
BERGERETTI Clement
1990
FRA
+6.57
98.35
23
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
+6.61
98.68
24
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
+6.74
99.72
25
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
+7.35
104.63
26
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+7.36
104.71
27
THOMSON Ryan
1988
GBR
+9.94
125.45
28
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+10.14
127.06
29
CONSTANDUROS Jason Maxwell
1988
GBR
+10.24
127.87
30
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+10.25
127.95
31
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
+11.00
133.98
32
BELAIDI Sylvain
1987
FRA
+11.31
136.47
33
LOMAX Piers
1989
GBR
+11.65
139.21
34
OGDEN Joe
1990
GBR
+12.19
143.55
35
MATTHEW Andrew
1990
GBR
+12.50
146.04
36
TRAVERS Dow
1987
GBR
+12.75
148.05
37
HAMERS Arthur
1991
FRA
+13.70
155.69
38
MACDOUGALL Ryan
1989
AUS
+13.71
155.77
39
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+13.93
157.54
40
BARKER Ashley
1987
GBR
+13.98
157.94
41
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+14.31
160.60
42
GULDEN Maxiliann
1990
USA
+14.48
161.96
43
BIRAGHI Federico
1990
ITA
+14.83
164.78
44
DE LUCIA Vincenzo
1990
ITA
+15.01
166.23
45
DIXON Christopher
1990
GBR
+15.27
168.32
46
KILDAY Simon
1987
GBR
+15.84
172.90
47
MASTERMAN James
1989
GBR
+18.47
194.05
48
WATSON Andrew
1991
GBR
+18.49
194.21
49
GIBSON Gordon
1990
GBR
+19.89
205.47
50
MCCARTHY Luke
1989
GBR
+20.12
207.32
51
COPUS Romain
1989
LUX
+20.45
209.97
52
HALES Tom
1990
GBR
+20.71
212.06
53
HACKETT Luke
1989
GBR
+22.28
224.69
54
FINNIGAN David
1990
GBR
+23.53
234.74
55
PETRIE Ben
1991
GBR
+23.54
234.82
56
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
+23.76
236.59
57
CHAJECKI Alexander
1991
GBR
+25.20
248.17
58
WATSON Simon
1989
GBR
+25.53
250.82
59
CURRIE Charles
1991
GBR
+27.87
269.64
60
BECK Christopher
1989
GBR
+28.23
272.54
61
PETRE-HOYLE Christopher
1988
GBR
+28.43
274.14
62
DANBURY Bruce
1990
GBR
+29.02
278.89
63
SLOT Carlo-Fredrik
1989
NED
+29.39
281.86
64
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+30.12
287.74
65
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+32.70
308.48
66
NISBET Kit
1990
GBR
+34.32
321.51
67
REID Douglas
1991
GBR
+35.91
334.30
68
FREEMAN Edward
1989
GBR
+38.50
355.12
Did not finish 2nd run
FILSELL James
1991
GBR
PENROSE Christopher
1989
GBR
MCCAUSLAND Connor
1989
IRL
BECKETT Simon
1990
GBR
GOREV Konstantin
1990
GBR
GREENWOOD James
1990
GBR
RUDGE Barnaby Alexander
1989
GBR
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
THELWELL Michael
1991
GBR
VELLACOTT Jack
1991
GBR
YATES Nicholas
1991
GBR
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
BARDI Eduardo
1991
GBR
KING Adam
1990
GBR
HOLBOURN Alasdair
1989
GBR
LIND Andreas
1991
NOR
CALVERT Peter
1988
GBR
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
LAIDLAW Blair
1991
GBR
TEE David
1990
GBR
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
WRENCH Sam
1991
GBR
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
MERMET Eymeric
1990
FRA
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run