official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
1:37.87
11.67
2
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+1.18
18.54
3
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+1.38
19.71
4
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+1.39
19.77
5
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+1.56
20.76
6
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+1.61
21.05
7
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.67
21.40
8
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+1.68
21.45
9
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.81
22.21
10
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.99
23.26
11
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.01
23.38
12
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.06
23.67
13
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+2.09
23.84
14
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+2.37
25.47
15
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+2.60
26.81
16
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.62
26.93
17
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+2.83
28.15
18
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+2.85
28.27
18
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.85
28.27
20
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+2.95
28.85
21
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+3.03
29.32
22
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+3.14
29.96
22
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
+3.14
29.96
24
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+3.49
32.00
25
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+3.52
32.17
26
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+3.66
32.99
27
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+4.20
36.13
28
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+4.61
38.52
29
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+5.55
43.99
30
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+5.57
44.11
31
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+6.07
47.02
32
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+6.35
48.65
33
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+6.43
49.12
34
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+6.56
49.88
35
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+6.59
50.05
36
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+7.29
54.13
37
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+7.42
54.88
38
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+7.65
56.22
39
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+7.67
56.34
40
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+7.93
57.85
41
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+8.21
59.49
42
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+8.27
59.83
43
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+8.28
59.89
44
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+8.30
60.01
45
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
+8.61
61.82
46
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+9.00
64.09
47
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+9.03
64.26
48
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+9.21
65.31
49
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+9.34
66.07
50
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+9.38
66.30
51
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+9.83
68.92
52
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+10.12
70.61
53
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
+10.81
74.63
54
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+11.08
76.20
55
LENNERT Akannguaq
1982
DEN
+11.24
77.13
56
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+11.60
79.23
57
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
+12.22
82.84
58
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+12.30
83.31
59
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+12.40
83.89
60
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+12.47
84.30
61
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+13.72
91.58
61
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+13.72
91.58
63
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
+14.01
93.26
64
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
+14.65
96.99
65
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+16.20
106.02
66
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+16.45
107.48
67
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+16.60
108.35
68
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+17.13
111.44
69
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
+19.69
126.35
Did not finish 2nd run
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
SIGURDSSON Steinn
1982
ISL
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
TIROCCHI Riccardo
1986
ITA
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
KUNC Mitja
1971
SLO
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
MILICIC Masan
1985
JUG
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
NAN Ion
1980
ROU
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
WIESNER Christof
1987
AUT
ZORZI Stefano
1987
ITA
ZAIAC Vasili
1987
RUS
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run