official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
1:30.22
10.27
2
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
+1.94
23.39
3
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
+2.56
27.58
4
FUKASE Kazushi
1993
JPN
+2.75
28.86
5
KIM Min-sung
1985
KOR
+2.85
29.54
6
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+2.94
30.15
7
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+3.18
31.77
8
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
+3.24
32.18
9
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
+3.46
33.66
10
KOBAYASHI Hiromu
1989
JPN
+3.65
34.95
11
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+3.91
36.71
12
NISHIMURA Yuuki
1993
JPN
+4.03
37.52
13
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
+4.34
39.61
14
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+4.90
43.40
15
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+5.52
47.59
16
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+5.64
48.40
17
OKAMOTO Koji
1990
JPN
+6.35
53.20
18
HUR Seung-wook
1972
KOR
+6.72
55.71
19
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
+6.73
55.77
20
CHOI Kwang-Hun
1991
KOR
+7.09
58.21
21
KANG Chang-hyeok
1986
KOR
+7.16
58.68
22
KIM Moon-Ki
1990
KOR
+7.17
58.75
23
KIM Seul-Kyung
1991
KOR
+7.27
59.42
24
HWANG Yong Hae
1985
KOR
+9.83
76.73
25
KIM Dong-Woo
1995
KOR
+10.14
78.83
26
KIM Ji-Hun
1993
KOR
+10.51
81.33
27
EUN Hee-Won
1988
KOR
+11.41
87.42
28
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+11.84
90.32
29
LIM Sang-Wan
1989
KOR
+12.45
94.45
30
LEE Jang-Hwan
1991
KOR
+12.62
95.60
31
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+12.63
95.66
32
YOON Jong-Seok
1993
KOR
+12.70
96.14
33
YOO Jin-Sun
1994
KOR
+13.12
98.98
34
KUZMIN Ivan
1990
RUS
+13.61
102.29
35
CHOI Chang-Hyun
1994
KOR
+14.36
107.36
36
JO Kwang-Ho
1995
KOR
+14.51
108.38
37
JEONG Jae-Hoon
1994
KOR
+14.53
108.51
38
LEE Seung-Soo
1992
KOR
+16.52
121.97
39
LEE Seung-Pyo
1995
KOR
+16.54
122.10
40
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
+17.11
125.95
41
LEE Dong-Geun
1994
KOR
+18.20
133.32
42
HAN Sang-Hyun
1995
KOR
+18.32
134.14
43
JANG Hui-Jun
1995
KOR
+19.65
143.13
44
LEE Jong-Uk
1994
KOR
+20.51
148.94
45
JUNG Se-Hoon
1993
KOR
+21.64
156.58
46
HAN Sang-Woo
1993
KOR
+22.22
160.50
47
BYUN Gu-sik
1994
KOR
+23.54
169.43
48
YOU Jo-Sung
1995
KOR
+26.62
190.25
49
YOO Jae-Woong
1995
KOR
+28.15
200.60
50
HAN Jung-Soo
1993
KOR
+36.59
257.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEO Boc-Gi
1993
KOR
HONG Dong-Kwan
1995
KOR
PARK Rae-Sung
1993
KOR
LEE Jang-Woo
1995
KOR
CHOI Ji-Sang
1991
KOR
JANG Jun-Yeong
1993
KOR
CHO Jung-Woo
1989
KOR
KIM Ha-Young
1992
KOR
LEE Jung-Hwan
1992
KOR
KO Tea-Youn
1991
KOR
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
JEON Jin-Woo
1990
KOR
LEE Han-keom
1992
KOR
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
YAMAMOTO Yukiomi
1989
JPN
KATONO Daichi
1988
JPN
TANAKA Yuto
1988
JPN
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
KOHNO Kyohsuke
1991
JPN
Did not start 1st run