official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROVIRA CAUS Albert
1976
ESP
1:38.59
38.74
2
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+2.72
54.47
3
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.74
54.58
4
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
+2.91
55.56
5
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+3.53
59.15
6
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+4.49
64.70
6
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+4.49
64.70
8
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+5.41
70.02
9
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+6.22
74.70
10
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+7.97
84.82
11
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+8.16
85.92
12
RIVIERE Valerian
1986
FRA
+8.17
85.98
13
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
+9.36
92.86
14
ARACIL COCA Javier
1988
ESP
+10.91
101.82
15
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+11.64
106.04
16
ANTES Yago
1987
ESP
+11.98
108.00
17
ESTEVEZ Juan
1986
ESP
+12.13
108.87
18
CAMINAL Julien
1988
FRA
+12.25
109.56
19
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
+13.10
114.48
20
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+13.52
116.91
21
REVILLA Manuel
1986
ESP
+15.08
125.93
22
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
+16.30
132.98
23
HOURTICQ Pierre
1988
FRA
+18.97
148.42
24
ESTEVE RIGAIL David
1986
AND
+21.35
162.18
25
VALLS PINILLA Josep
1987
AND
+24.82
182.24
26
SOLANO Yuri
1988
AND
+28.38
202.82
27
MARIN Guillem
1987
AND
+29.89
211.55
28
GOMEZ Patxi
1987
AND
+36.93
252.25
29
MARTIN Ari
1988
AND
+47.57
313.77
Did not finish 2nd run
MATHIESON Raymond
1942
AND
FLORES MESA Valeriano
1988
ESP
ESTEVENET Eduard
1988
AND
CALERO VELASCO Angel
1988
ESP
BLUM Vincent
1988
FRA
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
CARCHAT FORMENTI Jordi
1980
AND
AZNAR Felix
1986
ESP
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
1985
ARG
DUFFOURC Nicolas
1986
FRA
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
CLOSA Enric
1986
AND
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
Did not finish 1st run
SANCHEZ Alex
1987
AND
LOPEZ MONFORT David
1984
AND
ROMERO MARENGO Alvaro
1988
ARG
SOLANS TAMARIT Ricard
1986
AND
SOLER Enric
1985
ESP
EHRENSPERGER Pierre
1987
FRA
GOMEZ Efrem
1986
AND
PARERA Sergio
1987
ESP
FOUIN Sebastien
1988
FRA
JUANOLA Ramon
1986
ESP
MORENO Aitor
1987
ESP
VILELLA Marc
1986
AND
BERINI Jordi
1988
ESP
GARCIA MIRANDA Aitor
1987
ESP
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
RONCO Johan
1985
ESP
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
COGGIOLA Fabio
1971
ITA
VILAHUR Santiago
1985
ESP
RUIZ MURADAS Luis
1976
ESP
BALAGUER Frederic
1988
FRA
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRON Aitor
1982
ESP
BERNASCONI Luca
1983
ITA
GOMBERT Julien
1987
FRA
D ELICIO Davide
1983
ITA
SALLENT Sergi
1988
ESP
MOTTA Marco
1984
ITA
PERSEGANI Adriano Cesare Francesco
1987
ITA
ROMANELLO Andrea
1985
ITA
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
CALCAGNO Maurizio
1985
ITA