official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
1:25.94
6.55
2
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.31
15.85
3
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1.65
18.26
4
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+1.66
18.33
5
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+1.72
18.76
6
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+1.87
19.82
7
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.95
20.39
8
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+2.18
22.02
9
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+2.54
24.58
10
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+2.66
25.43
11
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+2.73
25.93
12
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+2.74
26.00
13
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+2.77
26.21
14
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+3.17
29.05
15
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+3.70
32.81
15
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
+3.70
32.81
15
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+3.70
32.81
18
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+3.74
33.10
19
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+3.85
33.88
20
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+3.94
34.52
21
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+4.05
35.30
22
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SRB
+4.53
38.70
23
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
+4.99
41.97
24
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+6.59
53.33
25
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+6.79
54.75
26
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+7.16
57.37
27
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+7.55
60.14
28
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+7.85
62.27
29
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+8.26
65.18
30
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+8.43
66.39
31
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+8.76
68.73
32
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+9.52
74.12
33
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+10.33
79.87
34
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+10.83
83.42
35
BEATON Campbell
1986
GBR
+12.39
94.49
36
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
+13.25
100.60
37
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
+14.08
106.49
38
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+14.98
112.88
39
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+15.85
119.05
40
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
+16.20
121.54
41
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+17.25
128.99
42
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+19.08
141.98
43
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+21.59
159.80
44
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+24.46
180.17
45
CARDELLI Marino
1987
SMR
+25.30
186.13
46
RUSSI Ian
1980
SUI
+25.89
190.32
47
KUSCH Sergiy
1985
UKR
+28.76
210.69
Did not finish 2nd run
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
KURAL Gokhan
1987
TUR
TEDIASHVILI Giorgi
1987
GEO
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
KYRIAKIDIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BARNES Cameron
1983
CAN
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
SAMPHAONGOEN Phuwadol
1984
THA
DARIANE Carl
1988
LIB
KEYROUZ Victor
1985
LIB
ARAMAN Philippe
1987
LIB
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
ZYROMSKI Nicolas
1983
CAN
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
EYLES Michael-James
1987
NZL
YORDANOV Nikolai
1987
BUL
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
HAM Jong-Kyoon
1986
KOR
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
KANG Chang-Heuk
1986
KOR
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
MILICIC Masan
1985
SRB
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
Disqualified 1st run