official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
AUT
56.16
18.35
2
SCHMID Manuel
GER
+0.10
20.58
3
MARTISCHNIG Mario
AUT
+0.39
27.03
4
BRANDNER Christof
GER
+0.44
28.14
5
SULZER Gregor
AUT
+0.45
28.37
5
ALPHAND Nils
FRA
+0.45
28.37
7
OFFENHAUSER Michael
AUT
+0.51
29.70
8
LAENGST Heiner
GER
+0.53
30.15
9
SUGAI Ryo
JPN
+0.59
31.48
10
ALPHAND Sam
FRA
+0.73
34.60
11
ARNAUD Baptiste
FRA
+0.75
35.04
12
PORWOL Philipp
GER
+0.77
35.49
13
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
MON
+0.82
36.60
14
ZABYSTRAN Jan
CZE
+0.83
36.82
15
PERRIER Lucas
FRA
+1.09
42.61
16
CAILLOT Ken
FRA
+1.17
44.39
16
JENOT Olivier
MON
+1.17
44.39
18
MARKO Moritz
AUT
+1.18
44.61
19
SCHUETTER Julian
AUT
+1.23
45.73
20
TRINKL Lukas
AUT
+1.28
46.84
21
FOREJTEK Filip
CZE
+1.30
47.29
22
BERNDT Ondrej
CZE
+1.32
47.73
23
RIESER Stefan
AUT
+1.40
49.51
24
VON APPEN Sven
CHI
+1.48
51.29
25
SPIECKER Florian
AUT
+1.49
51.51
26
WALDER Sebastian
AUT
+1.50
51.74
27
FLORJANCIC Ven
SLO
+1.51
51.96
28
KLINSKY Tomas
CZE
+1.58
53.52
29
HACKER Felix
AUT
+1.61
54.19
30
MAAS Maximilian
GER
+1.66
55.30
31
KRSMANOVIC Luka
CRO
+1.73
56.86
32
OPETNIK Moritz
AUT
+1.80
58.41
33
SCHRAMM Jacob
GER
+1.82
58.86
33
CLEMENT Aubin
FRA
+1.82
58.86
35
BENDIK Martin
SVK
+1.83
59.08
36
DE GALBERT Antoine
FRA
+1.90
60.64
37
VUKELIC William
CRO
+1.95
61.75
38
STOIBER Mario
AUT
+2.00
62.87
39
SCHMIDT Alexander
AUT
+2.03
63.53
40
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
AUT
+2.04
63.76
41
FLASCHBERGER Marco
AUT
+2.07
64.42
42
MATHIS Andreas
AUT
+2.12
65.54
43
BENC Patrik
CZE
+2.13
65.76
44
MISCHELIN Michael
AUT
+2.17
66.65
45
PLAISANCE Matis
FRA
+2.23
67.98
45
HORWITZ Kai
CHI
+2.23
67.98
47
MARINZ Daniel
AUT
+2.39
71.55
48
MIETZ Tim-ole
GER
+2.51
74.22
49
SILVESTRE Baptiste
FRA
+2.57
75.55
50
KOLEGA Samuel
CRO
+2.64
77.11
51
STRAKA Jan
CZE
+2.67
77.78
52
SUGAI Kan
JPN
+2.70
78.45
53
LEP Marcel
AUT
+2.71
78.67
54
BOSIO Riccardo
ITA
+2.75
79.56
55
DORNAUER Armin
AUT
+2.85
81.78
56
PEER David
AUT
+3.09
87.13
57
GSTREIN Luca
AUT
+3.25
90.69
57
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
UKR
+3.25
90.69
59
RUDIGIER Peter
AUT
+3.28
91.36
60
LACKNER Philipp
AUT
+3.36
93.14
61
TRITSCHER Paul
AUT
+3.44
94.92
62
HUTTEGGER Daniel
AUT
+3.53
96.92
63
NAIRZ Gabriel
AUT
+3.60
98.48
64
STEINTHALER Georg
AUT
+3.70
100.70
65
PRIELOZNY Matej
SVK
+3.74
101.59
66
MAIR Pascal
AUT
+3.86
104.27
67
POELL Marco
AUT
+3.90
105.16
68
KOHLER Matthias
AUT
+3.92
105.60
69
EBERL Florian
AUT
+4.01
107.60
70
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
AUT
+4.09
109.38
71
SAUPER Balthasar
AUT
+4.22
112.28
72
PIRKER Siegfried
AUT
+4.28
113.61
73
TRAPL Sebastian
AUT
+4.41
116.51
74
KRAEMMER Matthias
AUT
+4.47
117.84
75
HOHENAUER Manuel
AUT
+4.81
125.41
76
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
ITA
+4.93
128.08
77
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
GRE
+5.27
135.65
78
MARIICHYN Andriy
UKR
+6.04
152.79
79
LALIC Darko
NED
+22.84
526.72
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run