official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FORNOS Francis
1976
FRA
1:31.49
36.23
2
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+0.67
40.40
3
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+0.99
42.40
4
DEL ROSSO Olivier
1978
FRA
+1.32
44.45
5
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+1.59
46.14
6
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
+1.76
47.20
7
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+1.89
48.01
8
DOIX Romain
1979
FRA
+2.24
50.19
9
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+2.29
50.50
10
BURNET Kevin
1979
FRA
+2.80
53.67
11
DUBOIS Julien
1978
FRA
+2.94
54.55
12
SORREL Stephane
1966
FRA
+3.04
55.17
13
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+3.82
60.03
14
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+4.01
61.21
15
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
+4.24
62.65
16
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
+4.26
62.77
17
BERTHOMIER Lionel
1978
FRA
+4.30
63.02
18
MOSER Johan
1976
NED
+4.71
65.57
19
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+4.73
65.70
20
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+4.88
66.63
21
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+5.19
68.56
22
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+5.24
68.88
23
DIGRUBER Gerald
1979
AUT
+5.31
69.31
24
ABRAMOVICZ Yann
1972
FRA
+5.66
71.49
25
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+5.74
71.99
26
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+6.00
73.61
27
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+6.29
75.42
28
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+6.31
75.54
29
DEGRET Frederic
1979
FRA
+6.34
75.73
30
DEGRET Sebastien
1979
FRA
+6.70
77.97
31
HOWDEN Euan
1978
NZL
+6.85
78.91
32
FERAUD Mathieu
1977
FRA
+6.86
78.97
33
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+7.22
81.21
34
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+8.06
86.45
35
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
+8.75
90.74
36
BLANC Baptiste
1977
FRA
+8.83
91.24
37
GUIGNARD Florian
1980
FRA
+8.93
91.87
38
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+9.34
94.42
39
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+9.40
94.79
40
GUILLOT PATRIQUE Pierre
1973
FRA
+9.40
94.79
41
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+10.07
98.97
42
MAUDUIT Georges-Henry
1979
FRA
+10.22
99.90
43
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+10.50
101.65
44
KIM Taeki
1980
KOR
+10.54
101.90
45
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
+10.59
102.21
46
CALLAMARD Ludovic
1980
FRA
+10.69
102.83
47
CHIARA Jean-Philippe
1979
FRA
+10.99
104.70
48
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
+11.13
105.57
49
ORTHLIEB Sylvain
1981
FRA
+11.30
106.63
50
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+11.50
107.88
51
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+11.57
108.31
52
CORNU Mickael
1980
FRA
+11.69
109.06
53
BRECHU Baptiste
1981
FRA
+11.77
109.56
54
SORANZO Thomas
1981
FRA
+11.80
109.75
55
MARCHAND Benjamin
1981
FRA
+11.89
110.31
56
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
+11.95
110.68
57
PERRET Remy
1981
FRA
+12.30
112.86
58
JORCIN Laurent
1981
FRA
+12.30
112.86
59
LAYMOND Damien
1980
FRA
+12.36
113.24
60
MATHEX Charles
1980
FRA
+12.48
113.98
61
JUNGO Antoine
1981
FRA
+12.89
116.54
62
PERINET Thibaud
1981
FRA
+13.55
120.65
63
SIEBECK-SMITH Noah
1980
USA
+13.89
122.77
64
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+13.91
122.89
65
DOURGHAM Jean-Pierre
1976
FRA
+13.93
123.02
66
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+13.95
123.14
67
MARCHAND-ARVIER Emmanuel
1980
FRA
+14.13
124.26
68
SCHENKER William
1958
PUR
+15.38
132.05
69
SCARAFFIOTTI Brice
1981
FRA
+15.56
133.17
70
MARCHAND Yohann
1980
FRA
+15.65
133.73
71
RICHERMOZ Jean Noel
1981
FRA
+16.39
138.34
72
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+16.53
139.22
73
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+16.63
139.84
74
HARVEY Brett
1980
USA
+16.72
140.40
75
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
+16.80
140.90
76
MATHIEU David
1980
FRA
+17.32
144.14
77
COIRIER Adrien
1981
FRA
+17.38
144.51
78
LAMBERT Zack
1980
USA
+18.08
148.87
79
ROY Mike
1981
USA
+24.61
189.55
80
FELTON Corey
1980
USA
+28.22
212.05
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDREEV Evgueny
1980
KAZ
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
BOIS Jerome
1981
FRA
CUVILLER Florent
1980
FRA
DAHAN Stephane
1976
FRA
FILLIOL Marc
1981
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
GUERIN Sylvain
1980
FRA
KAUFMEHL Kristian
1978
AUS
KVACH Dmitry
1974
KAZ
LAGOUTTE Jerome
1977
FRA
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
MATHEOUD BLANC Marco
1981
ITA
MOSCONI Paolo
1981
ITA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
REAL Simone
1980
ITA
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
TAKISHITA Yasuyuki
1976
JPN
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARDAS Morris
1975
AUS
CLARAZ-BONNEL Franck
1980
FRA
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
DRUMMOND Andrew
1981
USA
DUJEAN Damien
1981
FRA
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
HORSLEY Erich
1972
USA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
MARTELLO Christoph
1977
AUT
MILLER Julien
1979
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
NIKOLUSSI Richard
1977
AUS
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
POLLIER Fabien
1979
FRA
RAFFORT Yoann
1981
FRA
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
RUNG Sebastien
1979
FRA
SID Hissam
1980
FRA
SIGNORET Loic
1980
FRA
STRUB Guillaume
1979
FRA
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
VANDENBULCKE Andre
1981
USA
VILA Ivan
1972
FRA
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run