official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
1:30.49
8.00
2
BOURGEAT Pierrick
1976
FRA
+0.31
10.09
3
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+0.36
10.43
3
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.36
10.43
5
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+0.39
10.63
6
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+0.68
12.58
7
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+0.80
13.39
8
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+0.91
14.13
9
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.93
14.27
10
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.28
16.63
11
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+1.29
16.70
12
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+1.51
18.18
13
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+1.71
19.53
14
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+2.60
25.53
15
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+2.75
26.54
16
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+3.18
29.44
17
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+3.24
29.84
18
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+3.44
31.19
19
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+3.73
33.14
20
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+3.89
34.22
21
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+3.94
34.56
22
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+4.22
36.45
23
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+4.23
36.51
24
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+4.28
36.85
25
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+4.36
37.39
26
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+4.68
39.55
27
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+4.87
40.83
28
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+6.45
51.48
29
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+6.49
51.75
30
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+6.70
53.17
31
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+9.38
71.23
32
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+9.65
73.05
33
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+20.14
143.77
Did not finish 2nd run
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run