official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
1:24.67
36.51
2
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.78
49.33
3
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+2.33
53.30
4
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+2.54
54.81
5
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+3.35
60.64
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+3.45
61.37
7
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
+3.52
61.87
8
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+3.95
64.97
9
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+3.99
65.26
10
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+4.55
69.29
11
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+4.64
69.94
12
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+4.66
70.08
13
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
+5.07
73.04
14
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+5.16
73.68
15
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+5.31
74.77
16
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+5.50
76.13
17
ROBERT Elie
1991
FRA
+5.59
76.78
18
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+5.86
78.73
19
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+5.91
79.09
20
DELION Kevin
1991
FRA
+6.01
79.81
21
DIMIER Jeremy
1992
FRA
+6.22
81.32
22
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+7.32
89.25
23
CELLIER ROBERT Florian
1992
FRA
+7.52
90.69
24
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
+7.62
91.41
25
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
+7.67
91.77
26
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
+8.01
94.22
27
MARTIN Adrien
1991
FRA
+8.04
94.43
28
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
1989
FRA
+8.18
95.44
29
MANTE Sebastien
1989
FRA
+8.46
97.46
30
DELAYE Maxime
1992
FRA
+8.50
97.75
30
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+8.50
97.75
32
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+9.16
102.50
33
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
+9.44
104.52
34
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+9.74
106.68
35
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+9.91
107.91
36
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+10.13
109.49
37
ESCARTIN Carlos
1991
ESP
+10.78
114.17
38
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+13.14
131.18
39
BANTIN Baptiste
1992
FRA
+13.24
131.90
40
ROTTIER Luighi
1992
FRA
+13.66
134.92
41
PANINI Morgan
1992
FRA
+13.77
135.72
42
CHENAL Baptiste
1992
FRA
+15.79
150.27
43
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
+17.14
159.99
44
DEJOUY Bertrand
1992
FRA
+17.23
160.64
45
PREFOL Jules
1992
FRA
+24.65
214.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MERRANT Antoine
1992
FRA
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
GARY Xavier
1992
FRA
NICOLETTA Gael
1992
FRA
MOREL Julian
1992
FRA
WORLEY Jonathan
1991
FRA
CHALANCON Axel
1992
FRA
GAUTHIER Maxime
1991
FRA
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
GROS Antoine
1992
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
DI TARANTO Massimiliano
1990
ITA
BRAISAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
BELLISSAND Yannick
1992
FRA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
COLLOMB PATTON Tanguy
1990
FRA
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
TAILLEFER Gaspard
1991
FRA
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run