official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
1:53.62
14.06
2
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+0.04
14.27
3
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.45
16.44
4
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.05
19.60
5
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+1.14
20.08
6
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+1.18
20.29
7
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+1.21
20.45
8
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.37
21.29
9
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.38
21.35
10
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.62
22.61
11
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.63
22.67
12
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.72
23.14
13
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.74
23.25
14
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.85
23.83
15
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.97
24.46
16
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+2.01
24.67
17
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+2.06
24.94
18
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.25
25.94
19
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+2.46
27.05
20
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+2.51
27.31
21
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+2.53
27.42
22
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.84
29.06
23
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+3.04
30.11
24
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+3.18
30.85
25
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+3.33
31.64
26
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+3.57
32.91
27
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+5.65
43.90
28
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+5.66
43.95
29
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+5.93
45.37
30
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+6.49
48.33
31
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+6.67
49.28
32
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+6.72
49.55
33
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+6.83
50.13
34
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+7.20
52.08
35
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+7.47
53.51
36
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+8.16
57.15
37
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+8.73
60.16
38
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+8.90
61.06
39
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+8.93
61.22
40
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+9.22
62.75
41
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+9.39
63.65
42
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+9.42
63.80
43
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+9.60
64.76
44
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+9.87
66.18
45
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+10.30
68.45
46
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+10.52
69.61
47
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+10.72
70.67
48
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+10.78
70.99
49
KOHNO Kyohsuke
1991
JPN
+10.88
71.51
50
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+11.35
74.00
51
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+11.89
76.85
52
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+11.91
76.95
53
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+12.12
78.06
54
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+12.25
78.75
54
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
+12.25
78.75
56
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1990
KOR
+12.28
78.91
57
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+12.31
79.07
58
BONDIETTI Joel
1989
SUI
+12.40
79.54
59
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+13.16
83.55
60
LANTHALER Rene
1991
ITA
+13.46
85.14
61
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+14.58
91.05
62
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+14.62
91.26
63
ROVISI Andrea
1992
ITA
+15.02
93.38
64
HOMBE Yuuki
1992
JPN
+15.47
95.75
65
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+15.65
96.70
66
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
+15.90
98.02
67
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+17.19
104.84
Did not finish 2nd run
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
GIULIANI Kevin
1992
ITA
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
MAHLKNECHT Bernard
1991
ITA
HAM Jong-Kyoon
1986
KOR
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NEUREITER Patrik
1993
AUT
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
SENONER David
1992
ITA
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
GLUSHKOV Evgenij
1990
RUS
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified doping offence