official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
1:24.35
22.94
2
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+0.30
25.07
3
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+0.35
25.43
4
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+0.44
26.07
5
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
+0.98
29.91
6
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.05
30.41
7
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+1.79
35.67
8
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+1.80
35.74
9
BAPTENDIER Solene
1984
FRA
+2.35
39.66
10
LERAT Christie
1985
FRA
+2.92
43.71
11
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
+3.24
45.99
12
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
+3.38
46.98
13
RUHIN Elodie
1987
FRA
+3.58
48.41
14
FONTAINE Emilie
1987
FRA
+4.47
54.74
15
GOURGUILLON Mathilde
1987
FRA
+4.93
58.01
16
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+5.09
59.15
17
RAPIN Marion
1988
FRA
+5.10
59.22
18
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+5.17
59.72
19
BEROD Julie
1987
FRA
+5.29
60.57
20
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+5.36
61.07
21
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+5.58
62.63
22
GAGNIERE Pauline
1987
FRA
+5.90
64.91
23
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+6.03
65.83
24
LONDERO Chloe
1987
FRA
+6.27
67.54
25
CAMPBELL Nicola
1985
NZL
+6.57
69.67
26
BRUN Claire
1988
FRA
+8.29
81.91
27
BOTT Ingrid
1987
FRA
+9.84
92.93
28
HUGUENIN Caroline
1988
FRA
+10.52
97.77
29
RESTANO Candice
1989
FRA
+10.88
100.33
30
LAGACHE Melodie
1988
FRA
+11.41
104.10
30
RAPP Camille
1989
FRA
+11.41
104.10
32
RAVAUTE Detchena
1989
FRA
+11.72
106.31
33
JAY Elsa
1989
FRA
+11.99
108.23
34
JOULOT Laura
1989
FRA
+12.05
108.65
35
POCCARD MARION Eliza
1988
FRA
+12.10
109.01
36
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+12.41
111.22
37
BONNARD Marion
1989
FRA
+13.15
116.48
38
MANIGLIER Madlyne
1989
FRA
+13.25
117.19
39
CHARRIER Nathalie
1989
FRA
+14.83
128.43
40
SCHIMILLUM Marion
1988
FRA
+15.31
131.84
41
DIDIER Lea
1989
FRA
+16.28
138.74
42
BLANC Justine
1989
FRA
+17.52
147.56
43
MEYNET Caroline
1987
FRA
+17.92
150.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOUBERT Ambre
1989
FRA
ESTROSI Laura
1988
FRA
JOURDAN Charlotte
1989
FRA
BOIMOND Chloe
1988
FRA
BLANCHET Sophie
1988
FRA
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
MARY Jessica
1989
FRA
KRIZMAN Sarah
1988
FRA
GRANGE Alexia
1988
FRA
GALINIER Kim
1988
FRA
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
BLANC BESNARD Melissa
1988
FRA
ARNAUD Emmanuelle
1985
FRA
GODFROY Clementine
1987
FRA
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
AUFRERE Anne-Flore
1986
FRA
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
BOLLON Ester
1984
ITA
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
Did not start 1st run