official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
1:58.48
23.23
2
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
+0.99
30.50
3
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.45
33.88
4
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
+1.47
34.02
5
URBIC Monja
1989
SLO
+1.64
35.27
6
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+2.29
40.05
7
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
+2.38
40.71
8
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+2.43
41.07
9
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
+2.50
41.59
10
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+2.54
41.88
10
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
+2.54
41.88
12
WATSCHINGER Michaela
1985
ITA
+2.64
42.62
13
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
+2.65
42.69
14
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
+2.67
42.84
15
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
+2.78
43.64
16
PRESTEREL Petra
1989
SLO
+2.99
45.19
17
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+3.22
46.87
18
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+3.34
47.76
19
RUHIN Elodie
1987
FRA
+3.44
48.49
20
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+3.74
50.69
21
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+4.03
52.82
22
MIESCHER Simone
1988
SUI
+4.13
53.56
23
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
+4.21
54.14
24
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+4.24
54.36
25
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+4.64
57.30
26
STEHARNIK Marusa
1990
SLO
+4.74
58.04
27
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+5.00
59.95
28
RAIANOVA Laisan
1989
RUS
+5.11
60.75
29
NICOUD Lena
1989
FRA
+5.16
61.12
30
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+5.19
61.34
31
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+5.40
62.88
32
FLUETSCH Elvira
1988
SUI
+5.41
62.96
33
LATHROP Abbi B
1983
USA
+5.60
64.35
34
THOMMEN Tamara
1988
SUI
+5.79
65.75
35
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
+5.87
66.33
36
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+6.21
68.83
37
BUESSER Carmen
1989
SUI
+6.24
69.05
38
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+6.66
72.13
39
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+6.97
74.41
40
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
+7.02
74.78
41
MINSCH Carina
1987
SUI
+7.13
75.59
42
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+7.59
78.96
43
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+7.82
80.65
43
LUEDI Tina
1988
SUI
+7.82
80.65
45
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
+7.83
80.73
46
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+8.09
82.63
47
BRUNOLD Flurina
1986
SUI
+8.31
84.25
48
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
+8.49
85.57
49
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
+8.76
87.55
50
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+8.96
89.02
51
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
+9.07
89.83
52
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
+9.18
90.64
53
TAKEDA Kaori
1987
JPN
+9.20
90.79
54
FLUETSCH Vrena
1988
SUI
+9.44
92.55
55
CORNAZ Natalia
1989
SUI
+9.59
93.65
56
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
1990
SUI
+9.77
94.97
57
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+9.97
96.44
58
RIESTERER Tamara
1990
GER
+10.32
99.01
59
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
+10.40
99.60
60
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+10.62
101.21
61
REY Melody
1990
SUI
+10.71
101.87
62
CHARBONNET Elisa
1987
SUI
+10.82
102.68
63
TAKAHASHI Sakie
1988
JPN
+10.97
103.78
64
PRINZ Marion
1989
SUI
+11.24
105.77
65
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
+11.26
105.91
66
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
+11.28
106.06
67
LAREIDA Maya
1988
SUI
+11.30
106.21
68
HERMANN Selina
1989
SUI
+11.33
106.43
69
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
+11.54
107.97
70
BEFFA Anita
1990
SUI
+11.70
109.14
71
HORRER Steffi
1989
SUI
+11.91
110.69
72
GISLER Mirjam
1990
SUI
+12.06
111.79
73
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+12.13
112.30
74
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
+12.45
114.65
75
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
+12.47
114.80
76
AYMON Jeromie
1989
SUI
+13.71
123.90
77
TSCHENETT Nicole
1989
SUI
+14.63
130.66
78
FLUETSCH Nicole
1990
SUI
+14.87
132.42
79
GERBER Samantha
1990
SUI
+14.93
132.86
80
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
+15.58
137.63
81
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
+15.67
138.29
82
HOLINGER Valeria
1990
SUI
+19.13
163.70
83
GREDIG Romana
1988
SUI
+19.18
164.07
84
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
+19.37
165.46
85
ANDENMATTEN Tanja
1990
SUI
+21.92
184.19
Did not finish 2nd run
GRAND Rahel-Maria
1990
SUI
HENCHOZ Severine
1990
SUI
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
KIENZ Sereina
1986
SUI
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
VAUDAN Stephanie
1988
SUI
LANG Christina
1989
GER
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
KATO Chika
1986
JPN
MCLAUGHRY Leah
1987
USA
KREYENBUEHL Cheryl
1987
SUI
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FERRARI Sarah
1990
SUI
MOOSER Salome
1987
SUI
MONTANI Nicole
1990
SUI
SCHWAB Sylvie
1989
SUI
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
SCHLATTER Christine
1986
SUI
LOCHER Manuela
1988
SUI
GLASSEY Nadege
1987
SUI
MUELLER Katrin
1989
SUI
TAKEDA Minami
1986
JPN
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
KANEKO Ayumi
1987
JPN
VAZQUEZ Miriam
1985
ARG
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
BACHMANN Melanie
1985
ITA
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
PORTIGLIATI Marion
1985
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run