official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
2:29.89
24.25
2
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+0.21
25.47
3
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+1.03
30.23
4
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+1.10
30.63
5
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+1.26
31.56
6
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
+2.03
36.03
7
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
+2.07
36.26
8
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+2.11
36.50
9
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+2.21
37.08
10
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+2.24
37.25
11
LAGACHE Melodie
1988
FRA
+2.44
38.41
12
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
+2.57
39.17
13
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+2.63
39.52
14
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
+2.70
39.92
15
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+2.78
40.39
16
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+2.88
40.97
17
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
+3.00
41.66
18
DUMAS Alice
1985
FRA
+3.27
43.23
19
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+3.39
43.93
20
GODFROY Clementine
1987
FRA
+3.51
44.62
21
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
+3.75
46.02
22
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
+3.78
46.19
23
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
+4.30
49.21
24
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+4.55
50.66
25
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+4.69
51.47
26
FLUETSCH Elvira
1988
SUI
+4.86
52.46
27
VAUDAN Stephanie
1988
SUI
+4.88
52.57
28
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+5.31
55.07
29
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+5.46
55.94
30
HOBI Tamara
1987
SUI
+5.65
57.04
31
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
+6.03
59.25
32
GLASSEY Nadege
1987
SUI
+6.55
62.27
33
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
+6.80
63.72
34
TABERLET Sara
1985
FRA
+7.01
64.94
35
THOMMEN Tamara
1988
SUI
+7.10
65.46
36
GREDIG Romana
1988
SUI
+7.17
65.87
37
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
+7.20
66.04
38
BRUNOLD Flurina
1986
SUI
+7.36
66.97
39
SCHLATTER Christine
1986
SUI
+7.65
68.65
40
BRILLAT Dania
1988
SUI
+8.15
71.55
41
MUELLER Katrin
1989
SUI
+8.18
71.73
42
HERMANN Selina
1989
SUI
+8.22
71.96
43
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+8.43
73.18
44
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
+8.59
74.11
45
BEFFA Anita
1990
SUI
+8.60
74.17
46
ABPLANALP Brigitte
1990
SUI
+8.74
74.98
47
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+8.75
75.04
48
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
+8.77
75.15
49
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+9.18
77.53
50
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+9.25
77.94
51
CORNAZ Natalia
1989
SUI
+9.44
79.04
52
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
+9.59
79.91
53
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+9.63
80.14
54
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
+9.93
81.89
55
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
+10.02
82.41
56
CAVIEZEL Sandra
1987
SUI
+10.09
82.81
57
WERLEN Rashel
1988
SUI
+10.13
83.05
58
HENCHOZ Severine
1990
SUI
+10.16
83.22
59
REY Melody
1990
SUI
+10.59
85.72
60
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+10.95
87.81
61
SCHWAB Sylvie
1989
SUI
+11.07
88.50
62
ROESTI Nathalie
1990
SUI
+11.34
90.07
63
RYFFEL Daniela
1989
SUI
+11.48
90.88
64
FLUETSCH Vrena
1988
SUI
+11.55
91.29
65
BRUY Cristina
1988
ESP
+11.66
91.93
66
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+11.81
92.80
67
GISLER Mirjam
1990
SUI
+12.53
96.98
68
GRAND Rahel-Maria
1990
SUI
+12.72
98.08
69
RUMPF Elsa
1990
SUI
+12.98
99.59
70
STUDER Jennifer
1990
SUI
+13.39
101.97
71
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
1990
SUI
+13.64
103.42
72
AMACKER Amelia
1990
SUI
+14.48
108.30
73
MIRAS Aida
1988
ESP
+14.92
110.85
74
MONTANI Nicole
1990
SUI
+15.03
111.49
75
WITSCHARD Stephanie
1989
SUI
+15.73
115.55
76
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
+17.02
123.04
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
MINCIO Francoise
1987
SUI
RUEDLINGER Jana
1989
SUI
LUEDI Tina
1988
SUI
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
MINSCH Carina
1987
SUI
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
PORTIGLIATI Marion
1985
FRA
MIESCHER Simone
1988
SUI
JOSSERAND Marion
1986
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
KREYENBUEHL Cheryl
1987
SUI
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run