official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
1:16.02
48.65
2
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+0.56
58.37
3
LORETZ Nadja
1985
SUI
+1.31
71.40
4
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+1.36
72.26
5
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+1.80
79.90
6
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
+2.04
84.07
7
KALLEN Irene
1987
SUI
+2.27
88.07
8
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+2.48
91.71
9
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+2.60
93.80
10
TALL Bettina
1988
SUI
+2.67
95.01
11
THOMMEN Tamara
1988
SUI
+2.70
95.53
12
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
+3.05
101.61
13
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+3.08
102.13
14
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.14
103.17
15
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
+3.29
105.78
16
MINSCH Carina
1987
SUI
+3.55
110.29
17
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
+3.77
114.11
18
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+3.87
115.85
19
WYSS Sabrina
1985
SUI
+3.99
117.93
20
RUEDLINGER Jana
1989
SUI
+4.14
120.54
21
HOFER Nina
1989
SUI
+4.19
121.40
22
REBMANN Tamara
1986
SUI
+4.22
121.93
23
EGLI Katrin
1986
SUI
+4.29
123.14
24
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+4.52
127.13
25
CORNAZ Natalia
1989
SUI
+4.53
127.31
26
ZUEGER Corinne
1988
SUI
+4.65
129.39
27
KAPPELER Leslie
1988
SUI
+4.69
130.09
28
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+4.70
130.26
29
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
+4.76
131.30
30
KIENZ Sereina
1986
SUI
+4.78
131.65
31
CAMPBELL Nicola
1985
NZL
+5.07
136.68
32
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+5.12
137.55
32
GRAND Virginie
1986
SUI
+5.12
137.55
34
FLUETSCH Vrena
1988
SUI
+5.16
138.25
34
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
+5.16
138.25
36
BRUNOLD Flurina
1986
SUI
+5.18
138.59
37
HOBI Tamara
1987
SUI
+5.57
145.37
38
BRILLAT Dania
1988
SUI
+5.71
147.80
39
VON ROTZ Melanie
1988
SUI
+5.81
149.53
40
HERMANN Selina
1989
SUI
+5.83
149.88
41
GREDIG Romana
1988
SUI
+6.01
153.01
42
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+6.11
154.74
43
HOLENSTEIN Rahel
1989
SUI
+6.18
155.96
44
CHEVRIER Celia
1989
SUI
+6.23
156.83
45
LUEDI Tina
1988
SUI
+6.25
157.17
46
SCHWEIZER Livia
1989
SUI
+6.61
163.43
47
UMBRICHT Naika
1988
SUI
+7.09
171.76
48
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
+7.37
176.62
49
ABGOTTSPON Natalie
1988
SUI
+7.53
179.40
50
WELLIG Alexandra
1989
SUI
+7.63
181.14
51
GEESER Tanja
1989
SUI
+7.71
182.53
52
WITSCHARD Stephanie
1989
SUI
+8.30
192.77
53
GUGGIARI Tamara
1989
SUI
+8.48
195.90
54
KUBICKOVA Michaela
1989
CZE
+9.62
215.69
55
EGGS Karin
1989
SUI
+12.64
268.13
56
AYMON Jeromie
1989
SUI
+13.35
280.46
Did not finish 1st run
FONTANA Madlaina
1986
SUI
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
MIHARA Ui
1984
JPN
MIESCHER Simone
1988
SUI
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
FAESSLER Andrea
1986
SUI
SCHAEDLER Sonja
1989
LIE
FORNI Paola
1988
SUI
BEYTRISON Audrey
1988
SUI
LAREIDA Maya
1988
SUI
MELI Valeria
1988
SUI
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
Did not start 1st run