official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
2:17.56
11.87
2
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+0.89
17.56
3
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+2.10
25.30
4
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+2.13
25.50
5
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
+2.22
26.07
6
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.24
26.20
7
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.26
26.33
8
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+2.53
28.05
9
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+2.92
30.55
10
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+3.23
32.53
11
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+3.37
33.43
12
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+3.53
34.45
13
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+3.54
34.52
14
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+3.61
34.96
15
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+3.80
36.18
16
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+3.86
36.56
17
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+4.00
37.46
18
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+4.18
38.61
19
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+4.32
39.51
20
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+4.56
41.04
21
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+5.26
45.52
22
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+5.48
46.93
23
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+5.90
49.61
24
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+5.97
50.06
25
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+6.30
52.17
26
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+6.34
52.43
27
TOURNIER Chloe
1990
FRA
+7.57
60.30
28
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+7.77
61.58
29
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+8.14
63.94
30
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+8.35
65.29
31
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
+8.42
65.73
32
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
+8.63
67.08
33
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
+8.74
67.78
34
HERMANN Selina
1989
SUI
+9.05
69.76
35
DARBELLAY Julie
1991
SUI
+9.43
72.20
36
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
+9.81
74.63
37
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+10.03
76.03
38
HAEHLEN Gianna
1990
SUI
+10.58
79.55
39
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
+10.68
80.19
40
REY Melody
1990
SUI
+10.76
80.70
41
SCHWAB Eveline
1985
SUI
+11.04
82.50
42
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+11.21
83.58
43
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+11.23
83.71
44
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+11.78
87.23
45
ROESTI Nathalie
1990
SUI
+12.01
88.70
46
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+12.04
88.89
47
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
1990
SUI
+12.10
89.28
48
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+12.76
93.50
49
CHEREPANOVA Maria
1989
RUS
+13.17
96.12
50
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
+13.18
96.19
51
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
+13.22
96.44
52
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+13.56
98.62
53
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+14.23
102.90
54
STUDER Jennifer
1990
SUI
+14.46
104.37
55
COSTA Alessia
1991
SUI
+14.49
104.57
56
SCHWAB Sylvie
1989
SUI
+14.77
106.36
57
HORAT Nicole
1990
SUI
+14.88
107.06
58
SCHNYDER Astrid
1990
SUI
+15.27
109.56
59
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
+15.32
109.88
60
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
+15.48
110.90
61
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
+16.17
115.31
62
NAEFF Bettina
1991
SUI
+16.38
116.66
63
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+16.42
116.91
64
MONTANI Nicole
1990
SUI
+16.84
119.60
65
WERLEN Rashel
1988
SUI
+16.96
120.37
66
CASUTT Seraina
1991
SUI
+17.21
121.97
67
STEFFANONI Seline
1991
SUI
+17.31
122.61
68
LOCHER Manuela
1988
SUI
+17.58
124.33
69
MOOSER Saskia
1991
SUI
+17.86
126.12
70
PRINZ Marion
1989
SUI
+18.00
127.02
71
ROMINGER Ladina
1991
SUI
+18.33
129.13
72
LAREIDA Lucrezia
1990
SUI
+18.49
130.15
73
EGGER Beatrice
1989
SUI
+18.84
132.39
74
ZANONI Caroline
1991
SUI
+20.41
142.44
75
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+20.76
144.68
76
FLUEELER Anina
1991
SUI
+22.93
158.56
77
BALBI Sandra
1991
SUI
+25.86
177.30
78
SCHWERY Josephine
1991
SUI
+27.37
186.96
Did not finish 2nd run
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
DAZIO Rossella
1991
SUI
SCHMID Aline
1991
SUI
HERMANN Milena
1991
SUI
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
UTZINGER Chantal
1991
SUI
HOFER Nina
1989
SUI
IMBACH Eliane
1989
SUI
FLUETSCH Vrena
1988
SUI
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
MINSCH Carina
1987
SUI
BUESSER Carmen
1989
SUI
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
LORETZ Nadja
1985
SUI
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
REDENSEK Masa
1987
SLO
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUEDISUELI Maya
1991
SUI
WITSCHARD Stephanie
1989
SUI
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
ABPLANALP Brigitte
1990
SUI
RYFFEL Daniela
1989
SUI
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
TALL Bettina
1988
SUI
SCHKANOVA Marija
1989
RUS
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
METRAILLER Javine
1986
NED
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
Disqualified 1st run