official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
1:29.27
13.73
2
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+2.52
30.95
3
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+2.85
33.20
4
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.99
34.16
5
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
+3.48
37.51
6
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+4.26
42.84
7
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
+4.67
45.64
8
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
+5.12
48.72
9
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+5.34
50.22
10
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+6.50
58.15
11
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+6.65
59.17
12
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+6.90
60.88
13
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
+7.08
62.11
14
METRAILLER Javine
1986
NED
+7.72
66.48
15
SCHWAB Eveline
1985
SUI
+7.93
67.92
16
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+8.24
70.04
17
WERLEN Rashel
1988
SUI
+8.90
74.55
18
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
+9.08
75.78
19
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+9.37
77.76
20
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+9.53
78.85
21
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+9.67
79.81
22
IMBACH Eliane
1989
SUI
+10.04
82.34
23
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
+12.08
96.28
24
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+12.28
97.64
25
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
1990
SUI
+12.44
98.74
26
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+12.49
99.08
27
BUESSER Carmen
1989
SUI
+13.68
107.21
28
HAEHLEN Gianna
1990
SUI
+15.11
116.98
29
SOLE Michelle
1987
GBR
+16.04
123.33
30
SEEMATTER Sandra
1989
SUI
+16.45
126.14
31
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
+16.97
129.69
32
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+17.36
132.35
33
NAEFF Bettina
1991
SUI
+17.66
134.40
34
UTZINGER Chantal
1991
SUI
+19.00
143.56
35
MOOSER Saskia
1991
SUI
+19.74
148.62
36
ZANONI Caroline
1991
SUI
+19.89
149.64
37
REY Melody
1990
SUI
+19.94
149.98
38
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
+20.99
157.16
39
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+21.82
162.83
40
FREY Margaux
1991
SUI
+22.64
168.43
41
BAERTSCHI Nicole
1991
SUI
+23.72
175.81
42
EVANS Morgan
1990
AUS
+26.97
198.02
43
MESSERLI Swanee
1991
SUI
+31.56
229.39
44
OOSTERBAAN Monique
1990
NZL
+36.87
265.67
Did not finish 2nd run
HOFER Nina
1989
SUI
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
WAGNER Danica
1991
SUI
HOSTETTLER Sophie
1991
SUI
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
ROESTI Nathalie
1990
SUI
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
LUEDI Tina
1988
SUI
TALL Bettina
1988
SUI
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
TAIT-JAMIESON Emilie
1986
NZL
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucy
1988
NZL
SCHWERY Josephine
1991
SUI
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
WITSCHARD Stephanie
1989
SUI
HORAT Nicole
1990
SUI
STUDER Jennifer
1990
SUI
GERBER Samantha
1990
SUI
MONTANI Nicole
1990
SUI
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
SCHWAB Sylvie
1989
SUI
ABEGG Jasmin
1989
SUI
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
HERMANN Selina
1989
SUI
PRINZ Marion
1989
SUI
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
RYFFEL Daniela
1989
SUI
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
LUESCHER Iris
1987
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run