official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
2:00.92
18.37
2
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+0.13
19.32
3
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+0.14
19.39
4
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+0.29
20.48
5
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+0.34
20.84
6
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+0.69
23.39
7
LATHROP Jenny
1983
USA
+0.76
23.90
8
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.49
29.21
9
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+1.65
30.38
10
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
+1.92
32.34
11
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+2.83
38.97
12
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+2.87
39.26
13
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+2.98
40.06
14
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+3.03
40.42
15
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+3.17
41.44
16
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+3.19
41.59
17
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
+3.32
42.53
18
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
+3.73
45.52
19
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+3.85
46.39
20
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
+3.87
46.53
21
METRAILLER Javine
1986
NED
+3.97
47.26
22
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+4.00
47.48
23
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+4.14
48.50
24
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+4.23
49.15
25
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+4.36
50.10
26
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+4.64
52.14
27
LORETZ Nadja
1985
SUI
+4.65
52.21
28
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+5.16
55.92
29
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+5.73
60.07
30
THOMAS Louise
1988
GBR
+5.78
60.43
31
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
+5.98
61.89
32
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+6.02
62.18
33
BUESSER Carmen
1989
SUI
+6.04
62.33
34
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+6.14
63.05
35
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
+6.19
63.42
36
TALL Bettina
1988
SUI
+6.21
63.56
37
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
+6.26
63.93
38
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
1990
SUI
+6.27
64.00
39
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
+6.42
65.09
40
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+6.44
65.24
41
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+6.49
65.60
42
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+6.76
67.57
43
RIESTERER Tamara
1990
GER
+6.86
68.29
43
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
+6.86
68.29
45
GEIGER Astrid
1990
AUT
+7.15
70.40
46
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+7.29
71.42
47
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+7.39
72.15
48
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+7.44
72.51
49
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
+7.45
72.59
50
FLUETSCH Elvira
1988
SUI
+7.55
73.32
51
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+7.56
73.39
52
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
+8.12
77.46
53
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+8.40
79.50
54
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+8.68
81.54
55
PHILIPONA Arabela
1990
SUI
+8.98
83.72
56
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
+9.08
84.45
57
NOWAK Katharina
1991
GER
+9.19
85.25
58
RYFFEL Daniela
1989
SUI
+9.58
88.09
59
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+9.59
88.16
60
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+9.60
88.23
61
HAEHLEN Gianna
1990
SUI
+9.97
90.93
62
SCHWAB Sylvie
1989
SUI
+9.99
91.07
63
IMBACH Eliane
1989
SUI
+10.08
91.73
64
CASUTT Seraina
1991
SUI
+10.43
94.27
65
STUDER Jennifer
1990
SUI
+10.47
94.57
66
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+10.59
95.44
67
ROMINGER Ladina
1991
SUI
+11.47
101.84
68
COSTA Alessia
1991
SUI
+11.79
104.17
69
GERBER Samantha
1990
SUI
+11.99
105.63
70
EGGER Beatrice
1989
SUI
+12.17
106.94
71
BRAEM Martina
1991
SUI
+12.24
107.45
72
BEREUTER Melanie
1990
AUT
+13.15
114.07
73
DAZIO Rossella
1991
SUI
+13.18
114.29
74
MOOSER Saskia
1991
SUI
+13.36
115.60
75
BAERTSCHI Nicole
1991
SUI
+13.58
117.20
76
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
+13.70
118.07
77
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+13.79
118.73
78
GISLER Mirjam
1990
SUI
+14.11
121.06
79
FREY Margaux
1991
SUI
+14.15
121.35
80
MEIER Stefanie
1991
SUI
+14.17
121.49
81
PRINZ Marion
1989
SUI
+14.69
125.28
82
FLUEELER Anina
1991
SUI
+15.28
129.57
83
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucy
1988
NZL
+17.24
143.83
84
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
+19.81
162.54
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMID Aline
1991
SUI
RUEDISUELI Maya
1991
SUI
MONTANI Nicole
1990
SUI
SOLE Michelle
1987
GBR
ROESTI Nathalie
1990
SUI
BECVAROVA Alice
1990
CZE
ABPLANALP Brigitte
1990
SUI
LUEDI Tina
1988
SUI
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run