official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
1:33.03
14.45
2
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.01
14.51
3
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+0.10
15.09
4
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+0.23
15.93
5
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+0.77
19.42
6
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+0.82
19.74
7
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+0.90
20.25
8
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+1.04
21.16
9
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.16
21.93
10
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+1.26
22.58
10
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.26
22.58
12
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.79
25.99
13
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+1.81
26.12
14
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.96
27.09
15
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+2.01
27.41
16
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+2.03
27.54
17
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.42
30.06
18
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+2.77
32.32
19
GREIG Andrew
1985
NZL
+3.54
37.28
20
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+3.66
38.06
21
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+3.79
38.89
22
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
+4.31
42.25
23
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+4.54
43.73
24
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+4.60
44.12
25
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+5.16
47.73
26
PARIS Manuel
1988
SUI
+5.51
49.99
27
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+5.68
51.08
28
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+6.50
56.37
29
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+6.70
57.66
30
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
+7.37
61.98
31
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+7.55
63.14
32
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+7.62
63.60
33
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
+7.67
63.92
34
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+7.80
64.76
35
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+7.91
65.47
36
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+8.26
67.72
37
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
+8.42
68.76
38
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
+8.53
69.46
39
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+8.57
69.72
40
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
+8.78
71.08
41
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+8.83
71.40
42
LUEOEND Elmar
1988
SUI
+8.92
71.98
43
OESCH Alain
1988
SUI
+9.47
75.53
44
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
+9.55
76.04
45
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+11.18
86.56
46
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+11.31
87.39
47
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
+11.40
87.97
48
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
+11.43
88.17
49
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
+11.44
88.23
50
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+11.76
90.30
51
MARUGG Men
1989
SUI
+11.89
91.13
52
CLAPASSON Alain
1989
SUI
+12.04
92.10
53
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+13.06
98.68
54
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
+13.59
102.10
55
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+13.84
103.71
56
DUC Axel
1988
SUI
+14.30
106.68
57
ANDRIST Flurin
1988
SUI
+14.57
108.42
58
CORGER Nicolas
1989
SUI
+15.15
112.16
59
HORNER Alain
1988
SUI
+15.89
116.93
60
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+16.03
117.84
61
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+16.89
123.38
62
PETRIG Sergio
1988
SUI
+17.99
130.48
63
ARNOSTI Fabian
1989
SUI
+21.45
152.79
Did not finish 2nd run
ACHERMANN Michael
1989
SUI
GOBBI Kenzo
1987
SUI
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
SKEDGE Martin
1971
GBR
BIVER Bob
1985
LUX
BRECHBUEHL Fabian
1990
SUI
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
FELDER Julian
1989
SUI
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
GALLATI Roman
1990
SUI
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
SCHELLER Lars
1989
SUI
ODERMATT Florian
1989
SUI
KLOPFENSTEIN Nils
1988
SUI
LORIOL Kristofer
1989
SUI
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
HADDEN William
1988
USA
TAUDIEN Alex
1983
AUS
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
SWEENEY Patrick
1987
AUS
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
SUI
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
Disqualified 1st run