official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
2:13.85
28.40
2
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+0.22
29.85
3
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+0.37
30.83
4
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.69
32.94
5
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.06
35.37
6
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+1.29
36.88
7
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+1.33
37.14
8
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+1.61
38.98
8
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.61
38.98
10
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+1.62
39.05
11
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+1.63
39.12
12
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+1.73
39.77
13
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+1.75
39.91
14
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+1.84
40.50
15
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+1.87
40.69
16
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
+1.91
40.96
17
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+1.98
41.42
18
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+2.00
41.55
19
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+2.20
42.86
20
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+2.28
43.39
21
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+2.49
44.77
22
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+2.75
46.48
23
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+3.51
51.48
24
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
+4.14
55.62
25
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+4.75
59.63
26
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
+4.77
59.76
27
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+5.18
62.46
28
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
+5.20
62.59
29
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+5.28
63.11
30
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+5.63
65.41
31
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
+5.65
65.55
32
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
+5.73
66.07
33
ANDRIST Flurin
1988
SUI
+5.94
67.45
34
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
+6.06
68.24
35
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
+6.08
68.37
36
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+6.11
68.57
37
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+6.14
68.77
38
NAEFF Corsin
1990
SUI
+6.64
72.05
39
ZEMP Marco
1989
SUI
+6.79
73.04
40
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+7.47
77.51
41
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+7.48
77.58
42
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
+7.64
78.63
43
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+7.92
80.47
44
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+8.02
81.13
45
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
+8.09
81.59
46
STEINER Kevin
1987
SUI
+8.42
83.76
47
KIENREICH Manuel
1990
AUT
+8.45
83.95
48
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
+8.57
84.74
49
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
+8.78
86.12
50
ROSSIER Mathieu
1991
SUI
+10.03
94.34
51
PEER David
1990
SUI
+10.06
94.54
52
MUEHLEMANN Ueli
1991
SUI
+10.19
95.39
53
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
+10.47
97.24
54
LOOSLI Oliver
1991
SUI
+10.62
98.22
55
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
+10.98
100.59
56
CLAPASSON Alain
1989
SUI
+11.01
100.79
57
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
+11.32
102.82
58
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+11.76
105.72
59
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
+11.90
106.64
60
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
+11.94
106.90
61
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+11.99
107.23
62
WALTHER Yannik
1990
SUI
+12.34
109.53
63
UHR Ivan
1991
SUI
+13.56
117.55
64
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+14.04
120.71
65
VOLKEN David
1989
SUI
+14.25
122.09
66
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
+15.21
128.40
67
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+15.28
128.86
68
TAM Ivan
1991
SUI
+15.66
131.36
69
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
+16.03
133.79
70
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
+16.07
134.05
71
BENEY Silvan
1990
SUI
+16.52
137.01
72
RADA Luca
1991
SUI
+19.50
156.60
73
TUCKER Colin
1946
GBR
+50.54
360.68
Did not finish 2nd run
TUOR Gion-Ursin
1991
SUI
THOENI Simon
1991
SUI
GASPOZ Dany
1990
SUI
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
JENNY David
1990
SUI
ODERMATT Florian
1989
SUI
SCHNEIDER Michael
1989
SUI
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
LUEOEND Elmar
1988
SUI
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FENT Kevin
1990
SUI
MARMET Bjoern
1991
SUI
PERRIN Jorden
1990
SUI
LOETSCHER Sven
1990
SUI
GALLATI Roman
1990
SUI
KAUFMANN Marco
1989
SUI
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
SIGG Frederic
1989
SUI
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
DOLF Thomas
1989
SUI
SCHERTENLEIB Vidal
1987
SUI
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
GIGER Remo
1988
SUI
KNOEPFEL Armin
1987
SUI
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
PAILLEX Raphael
1990
SUI
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
Did not start 1st run