official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
1:24.21
16.57
1
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
1:24.21
16.57
3
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+0.08
17.14
4
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+0.59
20.77
5
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+0.97
23.48
6
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.07
24.19
7
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+1.39
26.47
8
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+1.80
29.40
9
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+2.09
31.46
10
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+2.13
31.75
11
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+2.21
32.32
12
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.26
32.67
13
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.56
34.81
14
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+2.58
34.95
15
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+2.60
35.10
16
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+2.61
35.17
17
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+2.68
35.67
18
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+2.76
36.24
19
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.94
37.52
20
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+3.44
41.08
21
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+3.48
41.37
22
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+3.89
44.29
23
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+4.02
45.21
24
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
+4.08
45.64
25
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+4.67
49.84
26
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+4.95
51.84
27
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+5.90
58.61
28
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+6.26
61.17
29
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+6.65
63.95
30
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+7.28
68.44
31
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+7.74
71.72
32
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+8.23
75.21
33
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
+8.24
75.28
34
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+9.70
85.68
35
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+13.62
113.61
Did not finish 2nd run
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FERRARIS Paolo
1993
ITA
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
CARUSO Alessandro
1990
ITA
AMATO Roberto
1990
ITA
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
SCHERRER Robin
1992
SUI
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
ROSSIER Mathieu
1991
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
HIRSCHBUEHEL Christian
1990
AUT
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
Disqualified 1st run