official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
1:54.53
32.64
2
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+0.28
34.77
3
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+0.47
36.21
4
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+0.64
37.50
5
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
+0.84
39.02
6
MEYER Cathrine
1987
NOR
+1.29
42.44
7
ANDERSEN Kari Anne haugstad
1989
NOR
+1.95
47.45
8
GALFYOVA Alexandra
1987
SVK
+2.03
48.06
9
CHRISTENSEN Victoria
1987
NOR
+2.05
48.21
10
NADEI Valeria
1987
RUS
+2.06
48.29
11
JONSSON Caroline
1984
SWE
+2.45
51.25
12
GUNDERSEN Pia Nic
1985
NOR
+2.76
53.61
13
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
+3.11
56.26
14
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
+3.17
56.72
15
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
+3.79
61.43
16
SKALSKA Petra
1988
CZE
+3.97
62.80
17
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+3.98
62.87
18
GULSVIK Kaia
1988
NOR
+4.01
63.10
19
BOTTOLFS Guro
1988
NOR
+4.26
65.00
20
MUELLER Malin
1986
SWE
+4.42
66.22
21
HANSEN-TANGEN Nicoline
1987
NOR
+4.59
67.51
22
REMME Sirianne
1988
NOR
+4.61
67.66
23
QVILUND Sandra
1985
SWE
+4.88
69.71
24
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+4.89
69.79
25
HAUGLAND Julie Noess
1989
NOR
+4.91
69.94
26
FALLET Silje
1989
NOR
+5.51
74.50
27
JOHANSEN Line Buer
1988
NOR
+5.72
76.09
28
HAUGLAND Kristine Noess
1989
NOR
+6.01
78.29
29
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+6.13
79.21
30
SOERLI Kirsti
1989
NOR
+6.36
80.95
31
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+6.37
81.03
32
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+6.50
82.02
33
VENNESLAND Nora
1988
NOR
+7.70
91.13
34
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
+7.81
91.97
35
STORM Mette
1990
NOR
+8.81
99.56
36
LIE Tonje Pedersen
1988
NOR
+9.06
101.46
37
UGGEN Julie Slettbakk
1990
NOR
+9.21
102.60
38
RODE Katarina
1988
NOR
+9.49
104.73
39
GUDBRANDSEN Hilde Solhaug
1990
NOR
+9.66
106.02
40
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+9.70
106.32
41
CAPPELEN DAHL Ingrid
1989
NOR
+9.91
107.92
42
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
+9.98
108.45
43
KORSMOE Anne Therese
1987
NOR
+10.70
113.92
44
NAESS Katrine
1990
NOR
+10.84
114.98
45
BYE Kristina K.
1990
NOR
+11.48
119.85
46
RINGSETH Ane
1989
NOR
+11.68
121.36
47
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
+11.73
121.74
48
INGVOLDSTAD Nina
1989
NOR
+12.49
127.52
49
BREIGUTU Anna
1990
BRA
+12.56
128.05
50
NICOLAISEN Fanny
1990
NOR
+13.05
131.77
51
RIEGE Ida Christine
1990
NOR
+13.25
133.29
52
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Halla-Sif
1990
ISL
+14.04
139.29
53
NILSEN Ida Marie
1990
NOR
+14.20
140.51
54
DOERHEIM Anne Kari
1990
NOR
+15.60
151.14
55
BJORNESTAD Madeleine
1990
USA
+16.41
157.29
56
WOLDEN Thea
1990
NOR
+16.42
157.37
57
SVEEN Andrea Drake
1990
NOR
+17.34
164.36
58
PALMADOTTIR Inga-Thorey
1988
ISL
+17.84
168.16
Did not finish 2nd run
BECVAROVA Alice
1990
CZE
SALVESEN Celine
1988
NOR
REMEIJER Sandra Muriel
1987
NOR
NESS RINGSTAD Ane
1987
NOR
ROENNING Caroline
1987
NOR
NORDSTROEM Christine Oma
1987
NOR
REYMERT Wiweke
1989
NOR
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
ARINBJARNARDOTTIR Gudrun
1986
ISL
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
KASIN Sunniva
1987
NOR
SKOGSTAD Karoline Farmen
1987
NOR
STEINTVEIT Ane-Marte
1986
NOR
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run