official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
1:46.91
21.03
2
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+0.76
26.93
3
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
+1.11
29.65
4
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+1.45
32.29
4
HEEB-BATLINER Birgit
1972
LIE
+1.45
32.29
6
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+1.69
34.15
7
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+1.74
34.54
8
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+2.03
36.79
9
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+2.07
37.10
10
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+2.08
37.18
11
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+2.53
40.67
12
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+2.68
41.84
13
EGGER Maya
1983
SUI
+2.91
43.62
14
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+2.92
43.70
15
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+3.37
47.19
16
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+3.39
47.35
17
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+3.46
47.89
18
BRUNOLD Martina
1983
SUI
+3.63
49.21
19
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+3.65
49.37
20
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+3.66
49.44
21
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+3.68
49.60
22
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
+3.96
51.77
23
PFIFFNER Claudine
1983
SUI
+4.02
52.24
24
LORETZ Nadia
1985
SUI
+4.20
53.64
25
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+4.21
53.71
26
MEIER Jessica
1984
SUI
+4.36
54.88
27
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
+4.48
55.81
28
SCHOEB Christine
1983
SUI
+4.71
57.60
29
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+4.91
59.15
30
CATHOMEN Annina
1984
SUI
+4.94
59.38
31
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+4.96
59.54
32
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+5.16
61.09
33
BIRCHER Tamara
1984
SUI
+5.34
62.49
34
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+5.51
63.81
35
STRUPLER Annina
1984
SUI
+5.52
63.88
36
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
+5.70
65.28
37
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+5.74
65.59
38
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
+6.09
68.31
39
GRUENENFELDER Nadine
1985
SUI
+6.51
71.57
40
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+6.61
72.35
41
AMBUEHL Nina
1983
SUI
+6.79
73.74
42
TSCHARNER Ladina
1983
SUI
+6.88
74.44
43
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
+7.15
76.54
44
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+7.27
77.47
45
HUBER Sina
1986
SUI
+7.75
81.20
46
ERPEN Natascha
1984
SUI
+8.03
83.37
47
STUCKI Sarah
1984
SUI
+8.17
84.46
48
SCHLATTER Christina
1986
SUI
+8.18
84.54
49
KIENZ Sereina
1986
SUI
+8.34
85.78
50
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
+8.51
87.10
51
SPICHTIG Daniela
1984
SUI
+8.71
88.65
52
WIRCH Nathalie
1985
SUI
+8.85
89.74
53
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+9.01
90.98
54
FAESSLER Andrea
1986
SUI
+9.14
91.99
55
CHAPMAN Tessa
1981
GBR
+9.23
92.69
56
BUMANN Stefanie
1984
SUI
+9.25
92.84
57
BRAILLARD Caroline
1985
SUI
+9.47
94.55
58
ROUX Melanie
1984
SUI
+9.60
95.56
59
BRANDT Manuela
1983
SUI
+9.65
95.95
60
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
+9.81
97.19
61
GREGORI Angelika
1986
SUI
+9.86
97.58
62
HASLER Andrea
1986
LIE
+9.94
98.20
63
HUG Andrea
1984
SUI
+10.06
99.13
64
HOOP Manuela
1986
LIE
+10.92
105.81
65
MEYER Marion
1984
SUI
+11.24
108.29
66
BOHL Anja
1986
SUI
+11.62
111.24
67
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
+12.34
116.83
68
KIRSCHMANN Fraenzi
1986
SUI
+12.56
118.54
69
BECK Silke
1986
LIE
+12.71
119.70
70
HOFER Nicole
1986
SUI
+12.90
121.18
71
DARBELLAY Loraine
1986
SUI
+13.40
125.06
72
PERREN Daniela
1986
SUI
+16.42
148.51
73
WOOD Laura
1985
GBR
+19.69
173.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLENBACH Eva
1986
SUI
OKUHARA Nao
1986
JPN
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Sandra
1985
SUI
RINALDI Gaelle
1985
SUI
FORSYTH Karen
1982
GBR
FROTE Leonie
1983
SUI
BIERI Nadia
1982
SUI
DAENZER Christine
1984
SUI
PELLET Nelly
1985
SUI
WACHTER Patrizia
1984
SUI
BALMER Nicole
1982
SUI
SERAIN Emilie
1984
SUI
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
Did not start 1st run