official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
2:11.05
13.92
2
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+1.23
22.09
3
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+1.40
23.21
4
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.68
25.07
5
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.59
31.11
6
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+3.19
35.10
7
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+3.22
35.30
8
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+3.30
35.83
9
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+3.40
36.49
10
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+3.53
37.35
11
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+3.56
37.55
12
ZEMANOVA Andrea
1993
CZE
+3.74
38.75
13
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+4.07
40.94
14
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+4.08
41.01
15
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+4.32
42.60
16
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+4.87
46.25
17
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+5.19
48.37
18
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
+5.56
50.83
19
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+5.91
53.15
20
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+6.62
57.87
21
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+7.41
63.11
22
ZANGERL Katharina
1996
AUT
+8.65
71.34
23
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+9.29
75.59
24
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+9.40
76.32
25
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+9.78
78.85
26
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+10.23
81.83
27
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+10.46
83.36
28
SCHEYER Alexandra
1996
AUT
+10.77
85.42
29
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+10.82
85.75
30
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+11.35
89.27
31
NINDLER Maria
1996
AUT
+24.04
173.51
Did not finish 2nd run
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
WEISSENSTEINER Elisabeth
1995
AUT
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
SPARR Olivia
1995
AUT
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
1996
AUT
SCHABUS Anna
1995
AUT
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOFLER Anne-Julie
1996
AUT
MANZL Nina
1996
AUT
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
WIRTH Anna-Katharina
1994
AUT
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
ZETTEL Elke
1995
AUT
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
STEININGER Tanja
1995
AUT
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run