official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
1:53.08
6.00
2
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.15
6.96
3
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.24
7.53
4
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+0.42
8.67
5
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.06
12.75
6
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.15
13.32
7
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.24
13.90
8
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
+1.40
14.91
8
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.40
14.91
10
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.47
15.36
11
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.50
15.55
12
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+1.63
16.38
13
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.02
18.86
14
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.09
19.31
15
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+2.17
19.82
16
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.19
19.94
17
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.31
20.71
18
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.63
22.75
19
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+2.75
23.51
20
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+2.81
23.89
21
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.88
24.34
22
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.90
24.46
23
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+2.96
24.85
24
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.17
26.18
25
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+3.21
26.44
26
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+3.33
27.20
27
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+3.35
27.33
28
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+6.07
44.65
29
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+6.14
45.09
30
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+6.41
46.81
31
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+6.73
48.85
32
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+7.12
51.33
33
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+8.02
57.06
34
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+8.32
58.97
35
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+9.72
67.89
36
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+10.13
70.50
37
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+11.90
81.77
Did not finish 2nd run
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA