official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
1:45.62
9.00
2
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+0.10
9.95
3
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.23
11.18
4
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.43
13.07
5
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+1.11
19.51
6
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.27
21.02
7
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+1.42
22.44
8
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.81
26.14
9
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.96
27.56
10
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+2.21
29.92
11
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+2.43
32.01
12
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+2.68
34.37
13
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+2.71
34.66
14
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+2.90
36.46
15
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+3.08
38.16
16
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+3.49
42.04
17
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+3.56
42.71
18
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+3.58
42.90
19
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+4.77
54.16
20
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+4.78
54.26
21
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+5.43
60.41
22
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+5.98
65.62
23
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+6.45
70.07
24
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+6.70
72.43
25
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
+6.95
74.80
26
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+7.72
82.09
27
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+8.55
89.95
28
PATSCHEIDER Massimo
1991
AUT
+9.73
101.12
29
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
+9.88
102.54
30
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+10.02
103.87
31
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+10.20
105.57
32
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+10.30
106.52
33
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
+10.66
109.93
34
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
+11.43
117.22
35
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+12.00
122.61
36
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+13.28
134.73
Did not finish 2nd run
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
PIRKER Johannes
1990
AUT
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
Did not start 1st run