official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
1:40.14
34.94
2
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+2.15
48.04
3
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
+2.77
51.81
4
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+3.05
53.52
5
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+3.15
54.13
6
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+3.43
55.83
7
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+4.05
59.61
8
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
+4.16
60.28
8
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+4.16
60.28
10
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+4.50
62.35
11
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+4.75
63.87
12
ZVEJNIEKS Miks Edgars
1995
LAT
+4.89
64.73
13
IVAN Michal
1994
SVK
+5.39
67.77
14
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
+5.61
69.11
15
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+5.79
70.21
15
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+5.79
70.21
17
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+5.91
70.94
18
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+6.12
72.22
19
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+6.13
72.28
20
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+6.46
74.29
21
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+6.68
75.63
22
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+7.22
78.92
23
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
+7.99
83.61
24
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+8.53
86.90
25
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+8.58
87.20
26
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+8.96
89.52
27
JURECKA Jiri
1994
CZE
+9.12
90.49
28
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+10.07
96.28
29
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+10.33
97.86
30
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+10.98
101.82
31
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+11.08
102.43
32
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+11.90
107.43
33
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
+12.43
110.66
34
ZILE Girts
1994
LAT
+12.54
111.33
35
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+12.86
113.28
36
VEIT Jakub
1994
CZE
+14.03
120.40
37
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+14.15
121.13
38
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+14.77
124.91
39
MURARIK Lubomir
1996
SVK
+15.07
126.74
40
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
+16.44
135.08
41
ZRUBEK Jan
1991
CZE
+16.69
136.61
42
MRACNA Tomas
1994
CZE
+18.66
148.61
43
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+18.75
149.16
44
KISKA Vladimir
1994
SVK
+18.80
149.46
45
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
+19.09
151.23
46
JASINSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+19.19
151.84
47
KLADENSKY Tomas
1977
CZE
+20.53
160.00
48
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+20.54
160.06
49
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+20.77
161.46
50
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+22.05
169.26
51
PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof
1995
POL
+22.37
171.21
52
KASMAN Samuel
1994
SVK
+23.75
179.61
53
KLEINER Jan
1995
CZE
+24.54
184.42
54
VYSOCKY Ales
1991
CZE
+24.78
185.89
55
KARPUSHYN Illya
1995
UKR
+25.67
191.31
56
MROZ Damian
1995
POL
+26.11
193.99
57
GRUZA Ondrej
1994
CZE
+26.69
197.52
58
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+27.87
204.71
59
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
+27.92
205.01
60
PANSKY Jan
1994
CZE
+29.74
216.10
61
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
+31.71
228.10
62
LATAL Martin
1991
CZE
+33.67
240.04
63
TOKOS Michal
1991
CZE
+34.20
243.27
64
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+34.40
244.49
65
TKAC Adam
1994
CZE
+35.04
248.39
66
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
+36.48
257.16
67
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+49.16
334.40
Did not finish 2nd run
PLINTA Jakub
1996
CZE
POSPISIL Jakub
1996
CZE
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
HOUSER Radek
1996
CZE
MIKESKA Martin
1996
CZE
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
HRKUT Tomas
1996
SVK
LAMPA David
1992
CZE
JARES Jan
1994
CZE
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
NUTIL Tomas
1996
CZE
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
MENSA Tomas
1995
CZE
TOSKA Jakub
1995
CZE
SEPAK Jozef
1994
SVK
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
NOWICKI Marek
1996
POL
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
TRUNKAT Jan
1990
CZE
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
HALAMICEK Jan
1988
CZE
JURICA Vit
1993
CZE
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
DOLEZAL Ondrej
1986
CZE
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run