official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
1:29.89
27.99
2
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+0.12
28.79
3
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.13
28.86
4
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+0.22
29.46
5
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
+5.50
64.70
6
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+6.02
68.17
7
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+6.99
74.65
8
GAVRILOV Veselin
1985
BUL
+7.00
74.71
9
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+8.55
85.06
10
LAZAROV Boris
1985
BUL
+8.62
85.53
11
KYRIAKIDIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
+9.56
91.80
12
HRISTOV Julian
1986
BUL
+10.70
99.41
13
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+10.89
100.68
14
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+11.21
102.81
15
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+11.39
104.02
16
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
+11.49
104.68
17
PASCHALIDIS Margaritis
1980
GRE
+14.03
121.64
18
PASHALIEV Martin
1985
BUL
+14.59
125.38
19
LAZAROV Blagovest
1988
BUL
+15.11
128.85
20
GOGOS Nikolaos
1988
GRE
+15.66
132.52
21
VARBITZALIEV Nikolai
1989
BUL
+16.43
137.66
22
SIVENOV Dimitar
1986
BUL
+18.34
150.41
23
DODOPOULOS Romanos
1989
GRE
+19.16
155.88
24
KALFOV Dimitar
1987
BUL
+21.88
174.04
25
ANASTASSIADIS Ioannis
1985
GRE
+22.42
177.64
26
KOSTOV Bojidar
1988
BUL
+26.09
202.14
27
CHATZINIKOLAOU Alexis
1980
GRE
+30.27
230.04
28
SKOUROS Evangelos
1988
GRE
+31.85
240.58
29
NEDELCHEV Martin
1985
BUL
+33.78
253.47
30
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
+34.33
257.14
31
SACHPATZIDIS Dimitris
1982
GRE
+37.09
275.56
32
CHAITOGLOU Kimon
1988
GRE
+41.70
306.33
33
BAKLAGIS Dimitrios
1989
GRE
+48.63
352.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KARAGIORGOS Ioannis
1989
GRE
ZOGRAFSKI Dimitar
1988
BUL
DIMITRIADIS Fragiskos
1989
GRE
KESER Bojan
1987
SCG
PAPADIMITRIOU Athanassios
1989
GRE
BAKOLOUKAS Giorgos
1988
GRE
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
MOURTOS Alexandros
1989
GRE
KOJAREV Kostadin
1988
BUL
PAPADOPOULOS Agisilaos
1987
GRE
MIHOV Viktor
1989
BUL
BALTADOROS Alexandros
1989
GRE
STOYANOV Iliyan
1989
BUL
KARAYOTAS Athanassios
1985
GRE
PASCHALIDIS Alexandros
1985
GRE
RAYTCHEV Ventzislav
1988
BUL
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SCG
GAMALOV Blagovest
1986
BUL
POLIZOS Apostolos
1985
GRE
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
YORDANOV Nikolai
1987
BUL
DIMOLIOS Michalis
1983
GRE
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
MUTAVCHIEV Lubomir
1985
BUL
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
BONOS Nikos
1986
GRE
NOVAKOVIC Lazar
1985
SCG
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run