official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
2:00.65
53.71
2
ROSSBERGER Romina
1987
GER
+3.95
82.19
3
KREN Nina
1989
AUT
+4.90
89.04
4
HOLLAND Luise
1986
GER
+5.27
91.71
5
WOLF Stefanie
1988
AUT
+6.35
99.50
6
SAMPL Juliane
1989
AUT
+7.56
108.22
7
MANKA Caroline
1989
GER
+7.65
108.87
7
LANG Nina
1988
AUT
+7.65
108.87
9
LAREIDA Maya
1988
SUI
+7.78
109.81
10
FISCHER Tanja
1976
GER
+7.98
111.25
11
BETZ Stefanie
1988
GER
+8.38
114.14
12
SUESS Claudia
1986
SUI
+8.55
115.36
13
RATZ Birgit
1989
AUT
+9.22
120.19
14
OSSOVSKY Julia
1988
GER
+9.65
123.30
15
GOLLMAYR Petra
1989
AUT
+9.83
124.59
16
LUDWIG Vanessa
1989
GER
+10.63
130.36
17
DIELENSSCHNEIDER Sarah
1989
GER
+10.73
131.08
18
WEINL Julia
1989
GER
+11.38
135.77
19
WANGLER Anne
1989
GER
+11.93
139.74
20
BAIR Sabrina
1985
GER
+12.14
141.25
21
BLOK Berrit
1989
NED
+13.54
151.35
22
PETERS Martina
1986
GER
+13.57
151.56
23
ROMBACH Stephanie
1986
GER
+13.77
153.00
24
BOEHLEN Fabienne
1988
AUT
+15.08
162.45
25
LAVAZZA Manuela
1987
ITA
+15.17
163.10
26
HERZ Marie Theres
1988
GER
+15.32
164.18
27
AUSSET Laurie
1988
FRA
+15.95
168.72
28
SCHWAB Sylvie
1989
SUI
+16.14
170.09
29
SCHMIDT Valeria
1989
GER
+18.65
188.19
30
HERMANN Maria
1989
GER
+21.99
212.28
31
HAMMELE Theresa
1988
GER
+23.94
226.34
Did not finish 2nd run
FREYER Luisa
1989
GER
THEOBALD Hanne
1985
GER
HAGEN Carola
1988
SUI
SCHELLER Susann
1983
GER
REISINGER Sarah
1989
GER
ESTROSI Laura
1988
FRA
WIED Christina
1987
GER
FISCHER Cornelia
1987
GER
HOCH Anna Maria
1989
GER
MOGEON Lucile
1988
FRA
PFAFFINGER Sonja
1988
GER
LUKAS Marina
1989
GER
KOCH Carolin
1986
GER
EICHELE Larissa
1988
GER
KIRCHEIS Henriette
1988
GER
SCHAEDLER Sonja
1989
LIE
DENK Manuela
1977
GER
LUEDI Tina
1988
SUI
LOEDL Raffaela
1988
AUT
HUJARA Svenja
1986
GER
DOPPELHOFER Bernadette
1985
AUT
EBERHART Bettina
1985
SUI
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
ASCHABER Viktoria
1987
AUT
BERGNER Doris
1975
AUT
FUSS Vanessa
1987
GER
WOLF Heidi
1984
GER
MEYES Sabrina
1989
SUI
EGLI Katrin
1986
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERTL Christina
1988
AUT
RUPP Valerie
1988
GER
HOELZL Marlene
1987
GER
GROSSMANN Birgit
1986
GER
LUTZ Veronika
1986
GER
HERBINGER Kerstin
1984
GER
BAUMANN Valentina
1988
GER
DI BENEDETTO Ludovica
1987
ITA
TOESCHER Kathrin
1987
AUT
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
REISENBERGER Ursula
1987
AUT
MUNZKE Julia
1985
GER
Did not start 1st run