official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
1:19.12
6.00
2
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+0.14
8.35
3
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.41
12.89
4
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+0.42
13.06
5
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.43
13.23
6
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+0.79
19.28
7
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+0.85
20.29
8
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.97
22.31
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.98
22.47
10
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+0.99
22.64
11
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.15
25.33
12
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+1.23
26.68
13
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+1.26
27.18
14
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.27
27.35
15
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+1.28
27.52
16
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.37
29.03
17
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.43
30.04
18
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.44
30.21
19
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.55
32.06
20
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.59
32.73
21
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.60
32.90
22
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.61
33.06
23
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.75
35.42
24
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.88
37.60
25
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+1.92
38.28
26
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+1.93
38.44
27
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.96
38.95
28
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+2.00
39.62
29
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+2.01
39.79
30
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+2.02
39.96
31
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+2.20
42.98
32
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2.23
43.49
33
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+2.29
44.49
34
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.36
45.67
35
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.37
45.84
35
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.37
45.84
37
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.38
46.01
38
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.48
47.69
39
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+2.54
48.70
40
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+2.55
48.87
41
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+2.56
49.03
42
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+2.65
50.55
43
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+2.72
51.72
44
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+2.94
55.42
45
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.96
55.76
46
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+3.04
57.10
47
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+3.10
58.11
48
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+3.11
58.28
49
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+3.21
59.96
50
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+3.22
60.13
51
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+3.27
60.97
52
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+3.44
63.83
53
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+3.61
66.68
54
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+4.30
78.28
55
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+4.71
85.17
56
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+5.11
91.90
57
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+5.20
93.41
58
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+5.71
101.98
59
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+6.03
107.36
Did not finish 1st run