official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
1:52.13
9.85
2
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+0.30
12.87
3
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.32
13.07
4
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+0.52
15.09
5
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+0.82
18.11
6
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+0.86
18.52
7
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.87
18.62
8
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.93
19.22
9
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.98
19.73
10
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.01
20.03
11
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.24
22.35
12
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.28
22.75
13
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.34
23.35
14
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.39
23.86
15
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.43
24.26
16
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.45
24.46
17
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.46
24.56
18
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.56
25.57
19
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.63
26.28
20
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+1.69
26.88
21
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.71
27.08
22
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+1.93
29.30
23
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.96
29.60
24
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+2.00
30.01
25
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.06
30.61
26
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+2.29
32.93
27
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+2.39
33.94
28
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.52
35.25
29
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.99
39.98
30
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+3.14
41.49
31
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+3.35
43.61
32
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+3.59
46.03
33
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+3.95
49.66
34
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+3.98
49.96
35
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+4.06
50.77
36
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+4.14
51.57
37
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+4.26
52.78
38
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+4.48
55.00
39
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+4.56
55.80
40
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+4.79
58.12
41
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+4.81
58.32
42
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+4.88
59.03
43
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+5.04
60.64
44
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+6.84
78.78
45
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
GER
+20.53
216.74
46
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+23.15
243.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run