official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
1:49.47
15.19
2
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+0.77
19.41
3
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+1.76
24.84
4
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+1.80
25.06
5
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+1.87
25.44
6
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+1.88
25.49
7
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+2.05
26.43
8
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+2.11
26.75
9
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+2.40
28.34
10
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+2.49
28.84
11
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+2.71
30.04
12
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+2.79
30.48
13
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+3.35
33.55
14
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
+3.45
34.10
15
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.60
34.92
16
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+4.12
37.77
17
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+4.45
39.58
18
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+4.86
41.83
19
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+5.04
42.81
20
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+5.31
44.29
21
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+5.45
45.06
22
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+5.95
47.80
23
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+6.90
53.01
24
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
+8.96
64.30
25
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+8.99
64.46
26
GAVRILOV Veselin
1985
BUL
+9.07
64.90
27
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+9.71
68.41
28
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+9.99
69.94
29
HIRTLE Axel
1989
GER
+10.34
71.86
30
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+10.63
73.45
31
LINDEN Erik
1990
GER
+13.41
88.69
32
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+14.18
92.91
33
HOESL Bernie
1990
GER
+14.22
93.13
34
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
+14.67
95.60
35
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+15.40
99.60
36
BOUMANS Didier
1983
NED
+24.99
152.16
Did not finish 2nd run
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
KIENREICH Manuel
1990
AUT
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
CLIFFORD Will
1985
AUS
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
BERRY Daniel
1986
GBR
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
BUB Florian
1987
GER
KANKAINEN Erik A
1982
USA
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
KOZIARA Philipp
1990
GER
GUTMANN Moritz
1990
GER
SIIM Karl
1985
EST
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
EHRL Maximilian
1990
GER
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
LINDEN Fabian
1988
GER
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
Did not start 1st run
SIKUT Ott
1986
EST
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
BOECKLI Daniel
1965
SUI
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
ECKERT Paul
1990
GER
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1989
GER
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL